Game 1 of Kawaii Kiwis vs Stormbringers
Liga Nexo 22-23 Split 1 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.7k73.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
32
Overview
First blood
KwK1:54
First tower
KwK15:01
First drake
STB11:59
First grubs
—
First herald
KwK
First baron
STB30:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
STB- 10Kills15
- 15Deaths10
- 74.7kGold73.9k
- 86.9kDamage66.3k
- 1360CS1235
- 310Vision score349
- 105Wards placed135
- 56Wards cleared48
- 29Control wards52
- 15.4kGold @1015.7k
- 25.0kGold @1522.5k
- 35.8kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Macaquinho27,406
selenex21,286
Kaii20,136
Ibai19,264
Aronid18,683
Serch16,864
ThreaM12,537
Fourex6,251
Infinity5,541
Viketox5,283
Gold earned
Ibai21.2k
Macaquinho19.0k
selenex16.6k
Aronid15.8k
Serch15.5k
Infinity15.4k
Kaii13.4k
Fourex11.3k
ThreaM10.4k
Viketox10.2k
Creep score
Macaquinho441
Aronid392
Ibai380
selenex354
Kaii281
Serch281
Infinity265
Fourex150
Viketox32
ThreaM19
Vision score
Viketox120
ThreaM87
selenex74
Fourex68
Aronid68
Infinity67
Ibai61
Macaquinho47
Kaii35
Serch32
Timeline
- FB

1:54 - 1:57


- 5:10


8:59- 9:28


- 9:52



10:15
10:28- 11:21


- 11:59

15:01
15:44
16:05- 17:20

17:42- 17:52


17:56
19:19- 19:45


22:21
22:22- 22:23


- 22:30


23:46
24:08
24:15- 24:17


- 24:32

24:35- 29:46

- 29:49

- 30:24


30:27
30:51- 32:07

- 32:17

35:00- 35:03

- 35:06
35:13- 35:21
- 36:50

- 36:52


36:52- 36:59
- 39:22


- 40:08

- 41:25


- 41:31


- 41:34



41:34- 41:39


- 41:53


- 42:07
- 42:13

- 42:16

- 42:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+782 gold · +25 cs · +787 xp | Serch92 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,047 gold · +16 cs · +794 xp | Fourex77 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,226 gold · +24 cs · +710 xp | Aronid138 cs · 4.9k | |
+294 gold · +1 cs · +1,117 xp | Ibai112 cs · 5.2k | |
+180 gold · +13 cs · +258 xp | Viketox19 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.75 | 0.85 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.66 | 0.79 | 0.92 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 90% | 50% | 40% | 100% | 40% | 67% | 40% | 73% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,286 | 5,541 | 27,406 | 20,136 | 12,537 | 16,864 | 6,251 | 18,683 | 19,264 | 5,283 |
| Damage / min | 502 | 131 | 646 | 475 | 295 | 397 | 147 | 440 | 454 | 125 |
| Gold | 16.6k | 15.4k | 19.0k | 13.4k | 10.4k | 15.5k | 11.3k | 15.8k | 21.2k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 364 | 447 | 316 | 244 | 364 | 266 | 372 | 500 | 241 |
| CS | 354 | 265 | 441 | 281 | 19 | 281 | 150 | 392 | 380 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.2 | 10.4 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 9.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 74 | 67 | 47 | 35 | 87 | 32 | 68 | 68 | 61 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 20 | 16 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 9 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 56 | 101 | 67 | 6 | 64 | 54 | 87 | 69 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 4.9k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 93 | 162 | 113 | 6 | 92 | 77 | 138 | 112 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 6.1k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.8k | 8.8k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 128 | 227 | 154 | 11 | 139 | 95 | 190 | 168 | 25 |

