Game 1 of Hooligans vs Croatian Flair x RLX
EBL 2026 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
54.6k66.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HLG3:19
First tower
Croatian Flair x RLX16:00
First drake
HLG7:19
First grubs
Croatian Flair x RLX
First herald
Croatian Flair x RLX
First baron
HLG27:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLG- 8Kills30
- 30Deaths8
- 54.6kGold66.3k
- 71.7kDamage80.4k
- 1034CS1079
- 249Vision score247
- 93Wards placed99
- 32Wards cleared33
- 27Control wards22
- 17.1kGold @1016.9k
- 25.7kGold @1528.0k
- 35.5kGold @2038.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Noivex29,821
Leader23,418
Fabean18,761
2 Meters18,479
BanaBeer14,934
vladichich12,098
ECSTASSY11,394
CROmpir9,936
Vasyx8,360
Kellie4,956
Gold earned
ECSTASSY16.3k
Leader15.1k
Fabean14.7k
Noivex14.0k
CROmpir12.1k
2 Meters11.5k
vladichich10.7k
BanaBeer10.7k
Vasyx8.8k
Kellie7.1k
Creep score
ECSTASSY338
CROmpir312
Fabean283
Noivex270
vladichich261
Leader247
2 Meters184
BanaBeer168
Vasyx27
Kellie23
Vision score
Kellie131
Vasyx125
Leader39
Noivex37
BanaBeer37
2 Meters30
Fabean29
CROmpir26
ECSTASSY24
vladichich18
Timeline
- 3:19

FB 
3:23
3:48- 3:49


- 5:09


- 7:19

8:17
8:25
8:29
9:13- 9:20



11:45- 11:47


- 12:19


- 12:49

- 13:59


- 14:15


- 14:20


- 14:38


16:00
16:16- 16:31


- 16:54


- 17:00

- 17:20

- 18:04

18:21- 18:40

20:02- 20:22



20:59- 23:04


- 23:07


- 23:09


- 23:45

- 24:21


- 24:27



24:28
25:41- 25:56


- 26:01



26:32
26:38- 27:25


- 27:26


- 27:28


- 27:28


- 27:41


- 27:45

- 27:57

- 27:57

- 28:14

- 29:58


- 30:12


- 30:15


- 30:18


- 30:27


- 30:38

- 30:41
- 30:48

- 30:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+854 gold · +49 cs · +376 xp | 2 Meters82 cs · 5.3k | |
+974 gold · +20 cs · +1,651 xp | Leader125 cs · 6.5k | |
+70 gold · +19 cs · +22 xp | Fabean145 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,522 gold · +17 cs · +781 xp | ECSTASSY143 cs · 6.5k | |
+656 gold · +6 cs · +690 xp | Vasyx17 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 1.22 | 0.87 | 0.59 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 21 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 25.0 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 23.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 63% | 13% | 0% | 38% | 57% | 83% | 53% | 40% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,821 | 14,934 | 9,936 | 12,098 | 4,956 | 18,479 | 23,418 | 18,761 | 11,394 | 8,360 |
| Damage / min | 964 | 483 | 321 | 391 | 160 | 597 | 757 | 606 | 368 | 270 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 10.7k | 12.1k | 10.7k | 7.1k | 11.5k | 15.1k | 14.7k | 16.3k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 453 | 345 | 390 | 346 | 230 | 370 | 486 | 475 | 526 | 284 |
| CS | 270 | 168 | 312 | 261 | 23 | 184 | 247 | 283 | 338 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.4 | 10.1 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 9.1 | 10.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 37 | 26 | 18 | 131 | 30 | 39 | 29 | 24 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 4.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 71 | 100 | 83 | 3 | 56 | 75 | 92 | 95 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 105 | 164 | 126 | 11 | 82 | 125 | 145 | 143 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.8k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 8.8k | 8.1k | 9.2k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 138 | 210 | 194 | 13 | 135 | 167 | 201 | 210 | 21 |

