Game 2 of CTBC Flying Oyster vs J Team
PCS 2024 Summer Playoffs · Stage 1 Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.9k58.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CFO3:57
First tower
JT15:20
First drake
CFO9:32
First grubs
CFO
First herald
JT
First baron
CFO29:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
CFO- 6Kills14
- 14Deaths6
- 49.9kGold58.2k
- 73.1kDamage101.3k
- 958CS999
- 222Vision score258
- 101Wards placed94
- 31Wards cleared53
- 47Control wards35
- 15.5kGold @1015.5k
- 23.2kGold @1523.5k
- 32.3kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Gori39,127
ChiCh126,784
Driver25,051
Likai17,107
SwordArt15,472
Minji14,883
Karsa14,404
Lauva9,264
Shunn7,210
Enso5,067
Gold earned
Gori16.3k
Likai13.4k
Driver13.0k
ChiCh111.4k
Minji10.2k
Shunn10.1k
SwordArt9.9k
Karsa8.9k
Lauva8.4k
Enso6.6k
Creep score
Gori323
ChiCh1277
Likai276
Driver259
Minji227
Shunn211
Lauva151
Karsa149
SwordArt57
Enso27
Vision score
SwordArt120
Enso104
Gori51
ChiCh137
Karsa37
Lauva32
Minji28
Driver27
Shunn23
Likai21
Timeline
- 3:57

FB - 4:05



5:36
5:42- 6:27

- 6:36

- 6:43


7:47- 9:32

- 11:16

11:20
11:36
15:20- 16:53

17:21- 17:21

17:24- 18:21


- 20:28


- 20:31


- 20:45

- 22:06


- 22:54


23:41
24:48- 25:09



25:09- 26:48

27:03- 27:55


- 27:56


- 28:16

- 28:23


- 29:02

- 30:02


- 30:20

- 30:30

- 30:36


- 30:39
- 30:42

- 30:48

- 30:54

- 30:56


- 30:57


Laning
Lane matchups
+452 gold · 0 cs · +1,065 xp | Driver115 cs · 4.6k | |
+252 gold · +2 cs · +149 xp | Karsa88 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,670 gold · +21 cs · +770 xp | Gori152 cs · 6.2k | |
+949 gold · +21 cs · +529 xp | Shunn107 cs · 4.5k | |
+274 gold · +3 cs · +11 xp | SwordArt22 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.22 | 0.23 | 0.97 | 0.77 | 1.07 | 0.91 | 1.66 | 0.32 | 1.38 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 33% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 71% | 79% | 93% | 50% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,107 | 9,264 | 14,883 | 26,784 | 5,067 | 25,051 | 14,404 | 39,127 | 7,210 | 15,472 |
| Damage / min | 550 | 298 | 479 | 862 | 163 | 806 | 463 | 1259 | 232 | 498 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 11.4k | 6.6k | 13.0k | 8.9k | 16.3k | 10.1k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 430 | 269 | 327 | 367 | 212 | 418 | 287 | 523 | 326 | 319 |
| CS | 276 | 151 | 227 | 277 | 27 | 259 | 149 | 323 | 211 | 57 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 4.8 | 10.4 | 6.8 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 32 | 28 | 37 | 104 | 27 | 37 | 51 | 23 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 57 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 29 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 4.2k | 2.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 49 | 80 | 82 | 11 | 80 | 53 | 95 | 58 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 4.3k | 6.2k | 4.5k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 86 | 131 | 128 | 19 | 115 | 88 | 152 | 107 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.0k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 8.4k | 5.9k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 112 | 171 | 178 | 20 | 172 | 113 | 204 | 145 | 31 |

