Game 1 of Griffin vs SANDBOX Gaming
LCK 2020 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k70.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GRF12:26
First tower
SANDBOX Gaming15:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SANDBOX Gaming- 3Kills9
- 9Deaths3
- 60.0kGold70.0k
- 1246CS1326
- 292Vision score357
- 155Wards placed145
- 57Wards cleared83
- 58Control wards64
- 14.8kGold @1015.3k
- 23.5kGold @1524.1k
- 31.0kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sw0rd0
Tarzan0
Ucal0
Viper0
sanghyeon0
Summit0
OnFleek0
Dove0
Route0
Joker0
Gold earned
Route18.0k
Summit15.8k
Viper15.2k
Ucal14.9k
Dove14.2k
OnFleek13.0k
Sw0rd12.0k
Tarzan10.6k
Joker9.0k
sanghyeon7.3k
Creep score
Route410
Viper390
Summit345
Ucal344
Dove301
Sw0rd269
OnFleek241
Tarzan210
sanghyeon33
Joker29
Vision score
Joker106
sanghyeon88
OnFleek83
Route67
Tarzan60
Ucal57
Dove53
Summit48
Viper45
Sw0rd42
Timeline
- 6:29
- 11:49
- FB

12:26 - 12:26
- 15:54

16:28- 18:18
- 18:22


- 18:23


- 18:24



18:24- 18:51

- 19:35
- 22:48

23:02- 23:44
- 28:49


- 29:03
- 29:40

31:40
34:36- 34:39


- 34:44


- 35:20
- 36:10
- 36:42

- 37:07

- 37:15
- 37:25

- 37:28
- 37:45

- 38:15


- 38:23


- 38:52


- 38:57

- 38:58

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,365 gold · +56 cs · +1,451 xp | Summit156 cs · 5.6k | |
+94 gold · +21 cs · +488 xp | OnFleek118 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,146 gold · +20 cs · +486 xp | Dove144 cs · 5.1k | |
+50 gold · +4 cs · +503 xp | Route151 cs · 5.4k | |
+268 gold · +1 cs · +1,011 xp | Joker20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.82 | 1.29 | 0.83 | 0.44 | 1.65 | 1.50 | 1.12 | 1.61 | 1.45 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 78% | 67% | 78% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 10.6k | 14.9k | 15.2k | 7.3k | 15.8k | 13.0k | 14.2k | 18.0k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 272 | 381 | 388 | 187 | 405 | 332 | 362 | 461 | 231 |
| CS | 269 | 210 | 344 | 390 | 33 | 345 | 241 | 301 | 410 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.4 | 8.8 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 8.8 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 10.5 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 60 | 57 | 45 | 88 | 48 | 83 | 53 | 67 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 68 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 8 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 15 | 23 | 6 |
| Control wards | 7 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 66 | 95 | 101 | 13 | 92 | 71 | 92 | 87 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 3.0k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 97 | 164 | 155 | 19 | 156 | 118 | 144 | 151 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.4k | 8.4k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 8.2k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 131 | 125 | 193 | 200 | 28 | 192 | 148 | 175 | 202 | 24 |

