Game 3 of Kanga Academy vs Team Bliss Academy
ODT 2023 Main Event · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.4k40.0k
Towers
Drakes
40
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Team Bliss Academy- 40Kills9
- 9Deaths40
- 58.4kGold40.0k
- 81.6kDamage53.4k
- 768CS688
- 169Vision score121
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Realer26,561
TrumangZ26,528
eHopp19,495
Kalroc12,841
Invictis10,681
Kurak9,895
Toppy9,018
Sovereign7,927
Spinda6,426
GetABetterName5,613
Gold earned
Realer15.6k
TrumangZ13.1k
Invictis10.8k
Toppy10.0k
eHopp9.6k
Sovereign9.5k
Kurak9.3k
Kalroc8.5k
Spinda6.2k
GetABetterName5.6k
Creep score
Realer268
Toppy217
eHopp195
TrumangZ177
Sovereign177
Kalroc144
Invictis110
Spinda94
GetABetterName38
Kurak36
Vision score
Kurak82
GetABetterName56
Invictis26
Spinda26
Sovereign22
Realer22
TrumangZ17
eHopp16
Toppy12
Kalroc11
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Toppy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Spinda— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | eHopp— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kalroc— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | GetABetterName— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 0.68 | 0.35 | 1.21 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.30 |
| Kills | 16 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 12 |
| Assists | 5 | 25 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 21.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 24.0 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 75% | 33% | 60% | 50% | 33% | 56% | 78% | 89% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,528 | 10,681 | 7,927 | 26,561 | 9,895 | 9,018 | 6,426 | 19,495 | 12,841 | 5,613 |
| Damage / min | 1049 | 422 | 314 | 1051 | 391 | 357 | 254 | 771 | 508 | 222 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 10.8k | 9.5k | 15.6k | 9.3k | 10.0k | 6.2k | 9.6k | 8.5k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 519 | 429 | 375 | 618 | 369 | 396 | 247 | 381 | 335 | 223 |
| CS | 177 | 110 | 177 | 268 | 36 | 217 | 94 | 195 | 144 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 82 | 12 | 26 | 16 | 11 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

