Game 1 of Lille Esport vs Galions
LFL 2026 Invitational · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.0k41.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GL2:43
First tower
GL14:34
First drake
LIL9:50
First grubs
GL
First herald
GL
First baron
GL20:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
LIL- 21Kills8
- 8Deaths21
- 54.0kGold41.8k
- 79.2kDamage46.3k
- 924CS788
- 202Vision score155
- 71Wards placed68
- 31Wards cleared23
- 21Control wards17
- 17.2kGold @1016.6k
- 30.2kGold @1526.3k
- 41.2kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Carlsen26,005
HARPOON19,940
Vespa14,937
OMON14,705
Thayger12,794
Addusto11,136
Koussay8,265
Karim KT8,053
Zoelys5,776
Seneca3,896
Gold earned
HARPOON13.0k
Thayger11.4k
Carlsen11.2k
Vespa10.9k
OMON10.9k
Koussay9.2k
Addusto8.3k
Karim KT8.0k
Zoelys7.5k
Seneca5.4k
Creep score
OMON251
HARPOON223
Carlsen215
Vespa215
Addusto212
Thayger195
Koussay193
Karim KT145
Zoelys40
Seneca23
Vision score
Zoelys112
Seneca66
Vespa28
OMON25
Karim KT25
HARPOON24
Thayger22
Carlsen19
Koussay19
Addusto17
Timeline
- FB

2:43 
3:26
3:38- 3:43


- 6:24


9:40
9:48- 9:50

9:56
11:58- 12:15


- 12:19



12:20
12:25- 12:27



12:33
13:49
14:34
14:54
14:58- 15:31

16:08
16:30
16:44- 18:09



18:13
18:16
18:20
20:21
20:24
20:25
20:52
20:55
22:03
22:15- 22:27


22:28- 22:34

22:38
22:59
23:14
23:15
23:17- 23:25


23:31
23:36
23:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,065 gold · +5 cs · +1,322 xp | Addusto134 cs · 4.8k | |
+209 gold · +16 cs · +951 xp | Karim KT108 cs · 5.7k | |
+459 gold · +18 cs · +998 xp | Koussay130 cs · 5.3k | |
+211 gold · +17 cs · +180 xp | Vespa144 cs · 7.0k | |
+882 gold · +6 cs · +708 xp | Seneca18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 0.66 | 0.88 | 0.66 | 0.98 | 0.55 | 0.71 | 0.50 | 0.76 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 62% | 48% | 67% | 67% | 38% | 88% | 63% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,005 | 12,794 | 14,705 | 19,940 | 5,776 | 11,136 | 8,053 | 8,265 | 14,937 | 3,896 |
| Damage / min | 1090 | 536 | 617 | 836 | 242 | 467 | 338 | 347 | 626 | 163 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.4k | 10.9k | 13.0k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 8.0k | 9.2k | 10.9k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 471 | 477 | 457 | 545 | 316 | 348 | 335 | 385 | 459 | 228 |
| CS | 215 | 195 | 251 | 223 | 40 | 212 | 145 | 193 | 215 | 23 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 8.2 | 10.5 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 8.9 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 112 | 17 | 25 | 19 | 28 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 83 | 95 | 74 | 20 | 87 | 67 | 87 | 96 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.8k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 4.4k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 124 | 148 | 127 | 24 | 134 | 108 | 130 | 144 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 9.8k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 6.6k | 3.9k | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 6.4k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 8.7k | 8.3k | 9.3k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 9.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 173 | 213 | 186 | 33 | 194 | 138 | 170 | 198 | 21 |

