Game 1 of WE Blue vs Gaozi Black Sword
LoL Caster & Host Championship 2023 · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.7k67.9k
Towers
Drakes
14
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
Gaozi Black Sword- 11Kills30
- 30Deaths11
- 60.7kGold67.9k
- 79.3kDamage114.2k
- 1029CS972
- 274Vision score277
Damage to champions
Mao55,709
CF240,555
Langx32,243
95715,937
Moonkie14,019
JackeyNan11,586
Zeyuan7,160
Jun6,674
Kissing5,565
HWS4,041
Gold earned
Mao19.4k
Langx16.7k
CF215.6k
95713.8k
JackeyNan12.1k
Zeyuan11.7k
Moonkie11.5k
Jun11.2k
Kissing9.1k
HWS7.5k
Creep score
Mao331
Langx310
CF2304
JackeyNan254
957241
Zeyuan189
Moonkie155
Jun141
HWS41
Kissing35
Vision score
HWS115
Kissing103
Zeyuan57
Jun56
Mao47
CF241
Moonkie40
95731
Langx31
JackeyNan30
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.64 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.02 | 0.78 | 0.35 | 1.36 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 14 | 12 | 26 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 6.7 | 13.5 | 20.0 | 13.5 | 8.7 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 82% | 73% | 45% | 67% | 90% | 67% | 90% | 87% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,937 | 7,160 | 40,555 | 11,586 | 4,041 | 32,243 | 6,674 | 14,019 | 55,709 | 5,565 |
| Damage / min | 442 | 199 | 1124 | 321 | 112 | 894 | 185 | 389 | 1545 | 154 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 11.7k | 15.6k | 12.1k | 7.5k | 16.7k | 11.2k | 11.5k | 19.4k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 326 | 434 | 335 | 208 | 464 | 309 | 319 | 537 | 253 |
| CS | 241 | 189 | 304 | 254 | 41 | 310 | 141 | 155 | 331 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.2 | 8.4 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 9.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 57 | 41 | 30 | 115 | 31 | 56 | 40 | 47 | 103 |

