Game 4 of Invictus Gaming vs JD Gaming
LPL 2025 Regional Finals · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.6k61.2k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 10Kills17
- 17Deaths10
- 49.6kGold61.2k
- 67.7kDamage103.3k
- 931CS1042
- 193Vision score246
Damage to champions
Wei26,276
GALA25,487
Peyz22,584
TheShy22,069
Rookie21,684
Scout15,442
Xiaoxu12,438
Xun10,392
Meiko7,818
Zhuo6,857
Gold earned
GALA14.0k
Rookie13.6k
Wei13.0k
TheShy12.5k
Scout11.7k
Xun11.5k
Peyz10.8k
Xiaoxu9.0k
Meiko8.2k
Zhuo6.6k
Creep score
Rookie279
Peyz267
GALA262
Scout252
TheShy237
Wei237
Xiaoxu192
Xun191
Zhuo29
Meiko27
Vision score
Meiko104
Zhuo91
Wei57
Xun35
GALA33
Xiaoxu27
TheShy26
Rookie26
Peyz24
Scout16
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.84 | 0.92 | 1.11 | 1.05 | 1.06 | 1.67 | 1.06 | 1.09 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 70% | 80% | 70% | 90% | 41% | 76% | 53% | 65% | 71% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,438 | 10,392 | 15,442 | 22,584 | 6,857 | 22,069 | 26,276 | 21,684 | 25,487 | 7,818 |
| Damage / min | 420 | 351 | 521 | 763 | 232 | 745 | 887 | 732 | 861 | 264 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 11.5k | 11.7k | 10.8k | 6.6k | 12.5k | 13.0k | 13.6k | 14.0k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 305 | 387 | 396 | 365 | 223 | 421 | 439 | 459 | 472 | 277 |
| CS | 192 | 191 | 252 | 267 | 29 | 237 | 237 | 279 | 262 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 35 | 16 | 24 | 91 | 26 | 57 | 26 | 33 | 104 |

