Game 1 of mCon esports vs Aurora
Road Of Legends 2025 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k45.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MCON5:48
First tower
MCON17:40
First drake
ARA7:29
First grubs
ARA
First herald
MCON
First baron
MCON25:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
ARA- 25Kills4
- 4Deaths25
- 59.0kGold45.8k
- 79.5kDamage55.8k
- 952CS941
- 173Vision score173
- 79Wards placed73
- 29Wards cleared33
- 23Control wards16
- 15.8kGold @1014.9k
- 25.5kGold @1523.9k
- 38.0kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
C723,274
Mikkel18,577
Lumity18,469
Slyv3r16,908
Guertas14,078
Vodin10,746
Gremy10,651
Khaydarin9,387
Stookbeer6,623
Garank6,542
Gold earned
Slyv3r14.6k
Mikkel12.4k
C712.1k
Guertas11.7k
Lumity11.6k
Vodin10.3k
Khaydarin9.3k
Stookbeer8.2k
Gremy8.2k
Garank6.4k
Creep score
Slyv3r273
Lumity273
Mikkel251
Vodin242
Khaydarin237
C7229
Guertas173
Gremy161
Garank28
Stookbeer26
Vision score
Garank84
Stookbeer75
Gremy37
Slyv3r36
Guertas29
C719
Khaydarin19
Lumity17
Vodin16
Mikkel14
Timeline
- FB

5:48 
6:57- 7:29

- 8:16


8:27- 8:29

- 8:36


9:09
10:15- 12:56



13:16
13:22
13:51
15:43
16:12
16:53- 17:19



17:22
17:27
17:29
17:40
18:21- 18:31


18:40
18:47
19:00- 19:19

20:21- A20:58
- 21:09

21:33- 22:41

22:45
22:57
23:24
23:31
23:34
25:04
25:21
25:34
25:41
26:43
26:45- 26:53
- 26:57
27:03- 27:08



27:12
27:16
27:16
27:17
27:18
27:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+380 gold · +7 cs · +408 xp | Vodin128 cs · 5.4k | |
+744 gold · +14 cs · +326 xp | Gremy101 cs · 4.5k | |
+361 gold · +16 cs · +338 xp | Lumity145 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,136 gold · +9 cs · +104 xp | Khaydarin135 cs · 4.9k | |
+468 gold · +2 cs · +906 xp | Garank20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 0.31 | 0.41 | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 18.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 64% | 44% | 52% | 72% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,274 | 14,078 | 18,577 | 16,908 | 6,623 | 10,746 | 10,651 | 18,469 | 9,387 | 6,542 |
| Damage / min | 847 | 513 | 676 | 616 | 241 | 391 | 388 | 672 | 342 | 238 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 11.7k | 12.4k | 14.6k | 8.2k | 10.3k | 8.2k | 11.6k | 9.3k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 440 | 424 | 452 | 533 | 300 | 374 | 300 | 421 | 340 | 233 |
| CS | 229 | 173 | 251 | 273 | 26 | 242 | 161 | 273 | 237 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 5.9 | 9.9 | 8.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 29 | 14 | 36 | 75 | 16 | 37 | 17 | 19 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 57 | 74 | 86 | 15 | 76 | 72 | 88 | 80 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 87 | 129 | 144 | 18 | 128 | 101 | 145 | 135 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 6.3k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 9.1k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 8.1k | 6.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 130 | 195 | 200 | 18 | 181 | 119 | 205 | 179 | 23 |

