Game 1 of İstanbul Wildcats Academy vs Beşiktaş Academy
Turkey Academy 2022 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k46.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
IWC.A3:02
First tower
BJK.A13:18
First drake
IWC.A7:18
First grubs
—
First herald
BJK.A
First baron
BJK.A24:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
IWC.A- 22Kills12
- 12Deaths22
- 57.8kGold46.8k
- 64.2kDamage56.7k
- 949CS822
- 211Vision score162
- 77Wards placed69
- 36Wards cleared31
- 29Control wards34
- 16.8kGold @1016.4k
- 28.1kGold @1523.9k
- 36.8kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Ufrock25,098
Phenomenal20,834
Mercy915,119
Jeyrus13,966
Scofield11,362
Ersin9,447
Bayonetta8,926
Osman1237,607
Carve4,799
Lykia3,701
Gold earned
Ufrock14.1k
Bayonetta12.7k
Scofield12.3k
Mercy911.5k
Jeyrus11.3k
Phenomenal10.9k
Ersin9.0k
Osman1239.0k
Lykia7.3k
Carve6.6k
Creep score
Ufrock284
Bayonetta279
Ersin217
Jeyrus210
Phenomenal204
Mercy9189
Scofield160
Osman123157
Lykia37
Carve34
Vision score
Lykia65
Carve56
Bayonetta51
Osman12347
Scofield37
Ufrock30
Mercy928
Phenomenal24
Ersin22
Jeyrus13
Timeline
- 3:02

FB 
3:05- 3:11


- 3:17



5:39
5:43- 6:18


- 7:18


8:48
9:03
9:12
10:07- 10:11



10:15
10:21
10:26
12:43
13:18- 15:00


- 15:40

- 17:34

18:05
18:39- 20:43



20:50
20:53- 20:55



20:58
21:06- 23:08


23:51
23:52- 23:57



23:57
23:57- 24:01



24:01
24:47
25:38
25:52
26:13
26:54
27:00
27:03
27:10
27:16- 27:17


27:28
27:30- 27:32
27:49
27:51
27:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+854 gold · +30 cs · +462 xp | Ersin123 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,700 gold · +6 cs · +948 xp | Osman12397 cs · 5.1k | |
+237 gold · +13 cs · +719 xp | Phenomenal125 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,480 gold · +12 cs · +258 xp | Jeyrus130 cs · 5.1k | |
+32 gold · +4 cs · +1,060 xp | Carve23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.15 | 1.30 | 0.80 | 1.38 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 0.61 | 0.65 | 0.30 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 82% | 73% | 68% | 36% | 33% | 92% | 83% | 67% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,926 | 11,362 | 15,119 | 25,098 | 3,701 | 9,447 | 7,607 | 20,834 | 13,966 | 4,799 |
| Damage / min | 318 | 404 | 538 | 893 | 132 | 336 | 271 | 741 | 497 | 171 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 12.3k | 11.5k | 14.1k | 7.3k | 9.0k | 9.0k | 10.9k | 11.3k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 451 | 438 | 408 | 502 | 258 | 321 | 320 | 388 | 402 | 234 |
| CS | 279 | 160 | 189 | 284 | 37 | 217 | 157 | 204 | 210 | 34 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 37 | 28 | 30 | 65 | 22 | 47 | 24 | 13 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 70 | 54 | 84 | 19 | 79 | 62 | 79 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 153 | 103 | 112 | 142 | 27 | 123 | 97 | 125 | 130 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 4.7k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 213 | 139 | 155 | 200 | 35 | 172 | 134 | 166 | 171 | 30 |