Game 1 of Burning Core Academy vs V3 Esports Academy
LJL 2021 Academy League · Day 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.1k55.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
V3.A7:09
First tower
V3.A14:59
First drake
Burning Core Academy8:41
First grubs
—
First herald
V3.A
First baron
V3.A25:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
Burning Core Academy- 25Kills12
- 12Deaths25
- 71.1kGold55.4k
- 81.0kDamage51.1k
- 1137CS1034
- 278Vision score241
- 117Wards placed90
- 47Wards cleared57
- 41Control wards41
- 15.6kGold @1015.2k
- 24.9kGold @1522.1k
- 33.7kGold @2030.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Marble27,028
Akabuff24,374
Washidai22,585
Eugeo16,302
Yunika11,844
YellowYoshi8,104
Kreative7,776
Flaw7,117
Pecotte13,744
Hetel3,203
Gold earned
Eugeo17.3k
Washidai16.5k
Akabuff16.3k
Marble15.9k
Yunika13.1k
Kreative11.9k
YellowYoshi10.1k
Flaw9.2k
Hetel8.2k
Pecotte17.9k
Creep score
Akabuff359
Eugeo357
Marble285
Washidai280
Kreative261
YellowYoshi213
Yunika184
Flaw162
Pecotte139
Hetel31
Vision score
Hetel96
Pecotte188
Yunika56
Eugeo52
Flaw51
Washidai45
Akabuff41
YellowYoshi35
Marble29
Kreative26
Timeline
- FB

7:09 
8:09- 8:41

- 9:01


9:32
14:21
14:59- 15:24

- 15:30

- 15:57


16:33
16:36
17:00
18:38
21:15
21:25- 21:25



21:25- 21:28



21:28
21:36
21:59
23:08- 23:35



23:37- 23:40


- 23:42



24:12
24:22
24:26
25:00- 25:56


- 26:01



26:02
26:04- 26:07



26:07
26:09
26:28
27:18- 27:53



27:56
30:25
31:13
31:53
32:29
34:23- 34:34



34:35
34:38
34:40
34:48
34:52- 34:57

35:08
35:08
35:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,289 gold · +36 cs · +978 xp | YellowYoshi90 cs · 4.0k | |
+1,109 gold · +2 cs · +635 xp | Flaw82 cs · 4.1k | |
+558 gold · +1 cs · +184 xp | Kreative139 cs · 5.1k | |
+367 gold · +12 cs · +892 xp | Akabuff153 cs · 6.0k | |
+214 gold · +2 cs · +34 xp | Pecotte122 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 0.77 | 0.86 | 0.99 | 0.62 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.23 | 1.18 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 68% | 56% | 64% | 52% | 42% | 83% | 83% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,585 | 11,844 | 16,302 | 27,028 | 3,203 | 8,104 | 7,117 | 7,776 | 24,374 | 3,744 |
| Damage / min | 638 | 335 | 461 | 764 | 91 | 229 | 201 | 220 | 689 | 106 |
| Gold | 16.5k | 13.1k | 17.3k | 15.9k | 8.2k | 10.1k | 9.2k | 11.9k | 16.3k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 467 | 372 | 488 | 449 | 233 | 286 | 261 | 337 | 460 | 223 |
| CS | 280 | 184 | 357 | 285 | 31 | 213 | 162 | 261 | 359 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.2 | 10.1 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 10.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 56 | 52 | 29 | 96 | 35 | 51 | 26 | 41 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 60 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 57 | 77 | 89 | 13 | 59 | 57 | 94 | 94 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 84 | 138 | 141 | 20 | 90 | 82 | 139 | 153 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 6.3k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 4.3k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 8.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 114 | 183 | 188 | 25 | 137 | 122 | 172 | 214 | 30 |