Game 1 of Dusty vs Galaxy Racer Esports EU Male
NLC 2021 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.7k52.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
GXR7:30
First tower
GXR13:41
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GXR- 4Kills24
- 24Deaths4
- 40.7kGold52.2k
- 35.8kDamage56.1k
- 834CS841
- 143Vision score169
- 72Wards placed67
- 26Wards cleared28
- 36Control wards30
- 15.8kGold @1016.4k
- 23.1kGold @1527.9k
- 31.8kGold @2038.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
M0NK15,379
Kakan15,002
Sawyor10,804
Tibor10,757
Jejky10,119
Emtest8,051
Warszi6,939
Zombie6,151
Wendel4,870
Baloo3,896
Gold earned
M0NK13.7k
Kakan11.0k
Tibor10.4k
Jejky9.8k
Emtest9.2k
Warszi9.2k
Zombie8.7k
Sawyor7.7k
Wendel7.4k
Baloo5.8k
Creep score
Kakan237
Zombie218
Warszi218
M0NK209
Emtest203
Tibor184
Jejky173
Sawyor163
Wendel38
Baloo32
Vision score
Wendel72
Baloo66
Kakan32
M0NK26
Warszi24
Jejky22
Emtest21
Sawyor17
Tibor17
Zombie15
Timeline
- 7:30

FB - 7:44



7:45- 8:10
- 8:13



9:01- 9:03


- 11:34
- 11:58


- 12:00


- 12:02


- 12:09


- 12:14


- 13:41

- 13:47
- 14:10

15:30- 15:31

- 17:32


- 17:43


- 17:47


- 18:04

- 18:27
- 19:10
19:23- 19:50

- 20:08

- 20:12


- 20:27
- 21:51


- 21:58

- 22:09

- 22:14
- 22:31



22:55- 22:56


- 23:00



23:04- 23:10


- 23:10


- 23:42

- 24:19
- 24:39


- 24:46


- 24:51
- 25:01


- 25:01

- 25:09


- 25:16


- 25:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+849 gold · +23 cs · +980 xp | Kakan139 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,068 gold · +3 cs · +906 xp | Jejky109 cs · 5.8k | |
+539 gold · +19 cs · +678 xp | Tibor115 cs · 5.4k | |
+2,015 gold · +2 cs · +832 xp | M0NK123 cs · 7.1k | |
+287 gold · +7 cs · +977 xp | Wendel29 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 1.10 | 0.88 | 0.67 | 1.10 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 42% | 54% | 54% | 79% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,151 | 10,804 | 6,939 | 8,051 | 3,896 | 15,002 | 10,119 | 10,757 | 15,379 | 4,870 |
| Damage / min | 241 | 424 | 272 | 316 | 153 | 589 | 397 | 422 | 603 | 191 |
| Gold | 8.7k | 7.7k | 9.2k | 9.2k | 5.8k | 11.0k | 9.8k | 10.4k | 13.7k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 301 | 362 | 362 | 229 | 431 | 386 | 406 | 536 | 289 |
| CS | 218 | 163 | 218 | 203 | 32 | 237 | 173 | 184 | 209 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 17 | 24 | 21 | 66 | 32 | 22 | 17 | 26 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 41 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 70 | 80 | 82 | 15 | 93 | 70 | 69 | 77 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 106 | 134 | 125 | 22 | 139 | 109 | 115 | 123 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 9.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 133 | 175 | 179 | 31 | 208 | 142 | 146 | 173 | 33 |

