Game 1 of Hyper Vortex Esports vs Nongshim Esports Academy
Asia Masters 2025 Swiss 1 · Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k63.3k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
NS.EA- 13Kills16
- 17Deaths13
- 54.5kGold63.3k
- 72.1kDamage76.4k
- 1035CS1134
- 253Vision score273
Damage to champions
Calix26,894
Aomine22,387
Pout20,580
Kangin17,442
vital16,096
Sparda12,993
Sylvie10,726
Peach10,181
Bie5,954
Crack5,233
Gold earned
Calix17.5k
Aomine13.7k
vital13.3k
Kangin12.8k
Pout12.7k
Sylvie11.7k
Sparda11.3k
Peach10.0k
Crack8.1k
Bie6.8k
Creep score
vital316
Calix309
Pout296
Aomine283
Kangin245
Sylvie226
Sparda221
Peach203
Crack38
Bie32
Vision score
Bie113
Crack103
Sylvie64
Peach44
Calix37
Pout36
vital36
Kangin33
Aomine32
Sparda28
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.42 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 0.29 | 0.94 | 1.04 | 1.36 | 0.56 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 62% | 69% | 69% | 46% | 63% | 69% | 75% | 44% | 63% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,993 | 10,181 | 20,580 | 22,387 | 5,954 | 17,442 | 10,726 | 26,894 | 16,096 | 5,233 |
| Damage / min | 404 | 317 | 640 | 697 | 185 | 543 | 334 | 837 | 501 | 163 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 10.0k | 12.7k | 13.7k | 6.8k | 12.8k | 11.7k | 17.5k | 13.3k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 312 | 395 | 426 | 212 | 398 | 365 | 543 | 413 | 251 |
| CS | 221 | 203 | 296 | 283 | 32 | 245 | 226 | 309 | 316 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 7.0 | 9.6 | 9.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 44 | 36 | 32 | 113 | 33 | 64 | 37 | 36 | 103 |