Game 2 of Lotus vs Komodo
NACL 2024 Summer Qualifier 2 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.7k59.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KMD5:30
First tower
KMD16:13
First drake
KMD8:01
First grubs
KMD
First herald
KMD
First baron
KMD27:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
LTS- 26Kills14
- 14Deaths26
- 72.7kGold59.5k
- 107.4kDamage97.9k
- 1173CS1129
- 347Vision score244
- 112Wards placed106
- 55Wards cleared53
- 29Control wards32
- 16.4kGold @1015.6k
- 25.4kGold @1524.2k
- 36.3kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
RobbyBob38,840
Doxa31,361
links26,709
Allorim23,562
Dardoch22,529
Wilson21,613
Sushee18,340
Porsche13,465
Mixtsure4,728
PicaPica4,204
Gold earned
Wilson16.7k
links16.2k
Doxa15.1k
RobbyBob14.6k
Allorim14.5k
Sushee14.2k
Dardoch12.7k
Porsche10.3k
PicaPica10.1k
Mixtsure7.8k
Creep score
links315
Sushee310
RobbyBob296
Allorim293
Doxa262
Dardoch256
Wilson255
Porsche232
PicaPica48
Mixtsure35
Vision score
PicaPica204
Mixtsure113
Wilson51
Dardoch39
Allorim37
links35
RobbyBob33
Sushee33
Porsche26
Doxa20
Timeline
- FB

5:30 
5:33- 5:34


- 5:41



5:43
8:01
8:46
8:57
9:05- 11:58



12:19
13:30- 13:46

13:50
13:53
14:35
16:13
16:51- 16:51


16:56
16:59- 17:53



17:58
18:47
19:05
19:19- 19:31

19:32
21:18
22:05- 24:33



24:35
24:38- 24:39



24:42- 24:44



24:45- 24:45



24:49
26:12
27:13- 27:15



27:24
27:26- 27:26



27:28
29:10- 29:24



32:19
32:28
32:29- 32:29


- 32:29



32:29- 32:34



32:35
32:57
34:00
34:28
34:49
34:49
34:50
34:50- 34:53
35:04
35:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+138 gold · +2 cs · +421 xp | Porsche133 cs · 5.1k | |
+125 gold · +15 cs · +324 xp | Dardoch120 cs · 5.5k | |
+109 gold · +6 cs · +102 xp | RobbyBob132 cs · 5.4k | |
+697 gold · +16 cs · +704 xp | Sushee135 cs · 5.0k | |
+561 gold · +5 cs · +609 xp | Mixtsure22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 1.28 | 0.91 | 1.04 | 1.38 | 0.24 | 0.86 | 0.95 | 0.42 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 15 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 14.0 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 85% | 73% | 54% | 62% | 21% | 86% | 86% | 64% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,562 | 21,613 | 31,361 | 26,709 | 4,204 | 13,465 | 22,529 | 38,840 | 18,340 | 4,728 |
| Damage / min | 666 | 611 | 887 | 755 | 119 | 381 | 637 | 1098 | 519 | 134 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 16.7k | 15.1k | 16.2k | 10.1k | 10.3k | 12.7k | 14.6k | 14.2k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 473 | 428 | 458 | 286 | 291 | 358 | 413 | 400 | 221 |
| CS | 293 | 255 | 262 | 315 | 48 | 232 | 256 | 296 | 310 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 8.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 51 | 20 | 35 | 204 | 26 | 39 | 33 | 33 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 72 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 20 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 67 | 83 | 86 | 17 | 87 | 72 | 80 | 87 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 105 | 138 | 151 | 27 | 133 | 120 | 132 | 135 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 147 | 170 | 205 | 30 | 176 | 154 | 177 | 182 | 27 |
