Game 1 of Shu Dai Xiong Gaming vs TWELVE
LDL 2022 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.1k72.3k
Towers
Drakes
33
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
Team comparison
12- 13Kills9
- 9Deaths13
- 74.1kGold72.3k
- 54.1kDamage64.1k
- 1398CS1471
- 351Vision score328
Damage to champions
99929,072
Ever19,612
yiyi15,730
Bubble15,536
lyy8,890
Binggan8,775
xingluo5,702
chenshao5,284
eqq5,110
qingchen4,438
Gold earned
Ever20.5k
99919.9k
lyy17.9k
Bubble16.0k
Binggan15.7k
yiyi14.6k
xingluo13.0k
chenshao11.9k
qingchen9.0k
eqq8.0k
Creep score
lyy461
Ever436
999399
Bubble383
yiyi362
Binggan322
chenshao229
xingluo223
qingchen34
eqq20
Vision score
eqq124
qingchen116
xingluo85
Ever65
chenshao62
lyy57
Bubble55
yiyi46
99939
Binggan30
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.74 | 0.87 | 1.16 | 0.77 | 1.45 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.34 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 54% | 62% | 77% | 62% | 89% | 22% | 11% | 33% | 33% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,775 | 5,702 | 15,536 | 19,612 | 4,438 | 29,072 | 5,284 | 15,730 | 8,890 | 5,110 |
| Damage / min | 216 | 140 | 383 | 483 | 109 | 716 | 130 | 387 | 219 | 126 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 13.0k | 16.0k | 20.5k | 9.0k | 19.9k | 11.9k | 14.6k | 17.9k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 320 | 393 | 505 | 221 | 490 | 294 | 359 | 440 | 197 |
| CS | 322 | 223 | 383 | 436 | 34 | 399 | 229 | 362 | 461 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.5 | 9.4 | 10.7 | 0.8 | 9.8 | 5.6 | 8.9 | 11.4 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 85 | 55 | 65 | 116 | 39 | 62 | 46 | 57 | 124 |

