Game 2 of BoostGate Esports vs Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
EM 2025 Spring · Day 2

10·15
kills
27:46 · Patch 25.11

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.8k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GSMC3:57
First tower
GSMC14:10
First drake
BGT6:58
First grubs
BGT
First herald
BGT
First baron
BGT25:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
BGT- 10Kills15
- 15Deaths10
- 46.8kGold54.8k
- 66.3kDamage79.2k
- 828CS946
- 210Vision score213
- 78Wards placed85
- 46Wards cleared36
- 21Control wards32
- 16.1kGold @1014.9k
- 24.5kGold @1525.2k
- 33.7kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aytekn25,425
ToongE23,538
NuQ19,095
XnS17,020
Tsiper14,522
Kenal13,748
Jool12,114
Patch7,475
Pallet6,902
Centu5,713
Gold earned
XnS13.0k
Jool12.1k
ToongE11.8k
Kenal10.7k
NuQ10.7k
Aytekn10.6k
Tsiper9.7k
Pallet8.5k
Centu7.3k
Patch7.2k
Creep score
XnS283
Jool245
ToongE239
Kenal224
Aytekn220
Tsiper198
Pallet158
NuQ154
Centu28
Patch25
Vision score
Centu76
Patch70
XnS53
Pallet47
Jool42
ToongE36
Kenal32
Tsiper30
Aytekn25
NuQ12
Timeline
- FB

3:57 
4:56- 6:58

- 8:38

- 8:44

- 8:54

- 11:47


- 12:42

- 13:57


14:10
14:21- 14:23


- 14:28

- 14:45



15:09- 15:25


- 16:05


- 16:11

- 16:33

- 18:29

18:32- 18:46


19:19- 20:35A
- 20:37



20:55
21:08- 21:18


- 23:49

- 24:35


- 24:38


- 25:30


26:02- 26:14

- 26:33


- 26:34

- 26:43


- 26:44

- 26:58
- 27:01

- 27:06
- 27:19


- 27:19


- 27:21

- 27:24


- 27:26


27:33
27:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+644 gold · +45 cs · +663 xp | NuQ87 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,053 gold · +58 cs · +3,338 xp | XnS146 cs · 5.6k | |
+595 gold · +9 cs · +342 xp | Jool146 cs · 5.9k | |
+200 gold · +7 cs · +933 xp | ToongE131 cs · 5.3k | |
+111 gold · 0 cs · +208 xp | Patch19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.19 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.40 | 0.46 | 0.59 | 1.26 | 0.75 | 0.76 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 30% | 50% | 50% | 70% | 67% | 60% | 47% | 53% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,425 | 6,902 | 14,522 | 13,748 | 5,713 | 19,095 | 17,020 | 12,114 | 23,538 | 7,475 |
| Damage / min | 916 | 249 | 523 | 495 | 206 | 688 | 613 | 436 | 848 | 269 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 8.5k | 9.7k | 10.7k | 7.3k | 10.7k | 13.0k | 12.1k | 11.8k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 305 | 349 | 387 | 265 | 384 | 470 | 435 | 427 | 258 |
| CS | 220 | 158 | 198 | 224 | 28 | 154 | 283 | 245 | 239 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 10.2 | 8.8 | 8.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 47 | 30 | 32 | 76 | 12 | 53 | 42 | 36 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 61 | 94 | 76 | 12 | 62 | 84 | 89 | 87 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 88 | 137 | 124 | 19 | 87 | 146 | 146 | 131 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 120 | 178 | 180 | 24 | 129 | 193 | 192 | 189 | 21 |