Game 3 of NRG vs Maryville University
NACL 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.4k62.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
MU3:39
First tower
NRG18:00
First drake
MU8:23
First grubs
NRG
First herald
NRG
First baron
MU26:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
MU- 5Kills18
- 18Deaths5
- 52.4kGold62.9k
- 72.8kDamage88.8k
- 1057CS1107
- 271Vision score298
- 81Wards placed103
- 44Wards cleared47
- 24Control wards48
- 16.2kGold @1016.2k
- 25.5kGold @1525.1k
- 34.6kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ScaryJerry29,611
AoJune25,503
PhyMini24,162
Crimson19,402
Zamudo17,819
Sushee14,032
Kisno12,741
Yuuji11,219
Spica4,031
Obstinatus3,052
Gold earned
ScaryJerry16.8k
AoJune13.6k
Yuuji12.7k
Sushee11.7k
PhyMini11.7k
Zamudo11.2k
Crimson11.1k
Kisno10.6k
Obstinatus8.7k
Spica7.2k
Creep score
ScaryJerry345
Sushee297
PhyMini268
AoJune259
Crimson245
Zamudo243
Yuuji222
Kisno220
Obstinatus36
Spica29
Vision score
Obstinatus137
Spica96
Kisno60
Crimson47
AoJune45
PhyMini44
Sushee37
Yuuji37
Zamudo34
ScaryJerry32
Timeline
- 3:39

FB - 8:23

8:26
8:36
8:44
11:05- 13:13



13:37- 13:41


- 14:16

- 16:15


16:24- 17:21


- 17:27



17:47
18:00- 18:19


18:26
18:33- 19:09


- 19:34

- 21:29

- 21:34


- 25:18


- 25:18

- 25:24


- 25:28


- 25:49

- 26:12

- 26:23

- 27:13

- 27:46


28:09- 28:11


- 28:33

- 28:36

- 28:41
- 28:53
- 30:03


- 30:10


- 30:12



30:12- 30:43

- 30:47


- 30:50

- 30:57


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,138 gold · +27 cs · +1,810 xp | Crimson118 cs · 4.5k | |
+17 gold · +5 cs · +17 xp | Yuuji114 cs · 5.4k | |
+525 gold · 0 cs · +686 xp | AoJune149 cs · 5.9k | |
+159 gold · +11 cs · +1,018 xp | ScaryJerry150 cs · 5.7k | |
+27 gold · +10 cs · +419 xp | Obstinatus26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.70 | 0.66 | 0.38 | 0.24 | 0.88 | 0.82 | 1.39 | 1.41 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 56% | 61% | 89% | 67% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,819 | 12,741 | 24,162 | 14,032 | 4,031 | 19,402 | 11,219 | 25,503 | 29,611 | 3,052 |
| Damage / min | 574 | 410 | 778 | 452 | 130 | 625 | 361 | 821 | 953 | 98 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 10.6k | 11.7k | 11.7k | 7.2k | 11.1k | 12.7k | 13.6k | 16.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 341 | 377 | 377 | 231 | 356 | 410 | 439 | 540 | 278 |
| CS | 243 | 220 | 268 | 297 | 29 | 245 | 222 | 259 | 345 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 7.9 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 11.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 60 | 44 | 37 | 96 | 47 | 37 | 45 | 32 | 137 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 80 | 103 | 87 | 8 | 74 | 79 | 93 | 90 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 119 | 149 | 139 | 16 | 118 | 114 | 149 | 150 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 9.3k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 8.4k | 6.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 143 | 212 | 192 | 20 | 164 | 153 | 188 | 214 | 30 |

