Game 3 of Eclipse Gaming vs Rebirth eSports
LH 2023 Opening Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
29.1k48.5k
Towers
Drakes
0
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
ECG2:54
First tower
ECG10:44
First drake
ECG12:31
First grubs
—
First herald
ECG
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ECG- 7Kills24
- 24Deaths7
- 29.1kGold48.5k
- 27.5kDamage59.8k
- 483CS639
- 129Vision score166
- 61Wards placed56
- 23Wards cleared19
- 25Control wards21
- 14.3kGold @1018.3k
- 21.6kGold @1531.1k
- 27.5kGold @2044.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GunPoint15,960
Lord12,894
Woohee11,866
QQMore11,200
Wamu7,917
Egotistic6,738
Zaphyr6,355
Neo5,072
Sabaneti4,759
Nottingham4,587
Gold earned
GunPoint11.6k
Lord10.4k
Wamu10.1k
Woohee8.2k
QQMore8.2k
Egotistic6.8k
Sabaneti6.0k
Zaphyr5.9k
Neo5.4k
Nottingham5.0k
Creep score
GunPoint204
Lord170
Wamu151
Egotistic142
Zaphyr139
Sabaneti122
QQMore103
Neo65
Nottingham15
Woohee11
Vision score
Nottingham59
Woohee56
QQMore43
Neo24
Lord23
GunPoint23
Wamu21
Sabaneti16
Zaphyr16
Egotistic14
Timeline
- 2:54

FB 
3:02- 3:27



3:51- 3:51


- 4:33



6:56- 6:58



7:02
9:22- 9:25


- 9:29


- 9:34

- 10:44


11:11- 11:29


- 12:31

- 12:52


- 12:55


- 13:12



13:15- 13:24

- 13:45


- 14:39

- 15:45

- 15:56


- 15:59


- 16:02


- 16:18


- 16:30


- 16:36

- 17:44


- 18:03


- 18:06


- 18:24

- 18:31
- 18:53


- 19:05

- 19:42

- 20:50

- 20:55
- 21:08


- 21:13


- 21:13

- 21:17
- 21:22

- 21:23

- 21:28


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,292 gold · +7 cs · +891 xp | Wamu98 cs · 5.8k | |
+874 gold · +17 cs · +514 xp | QQMore77 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,679 gold · +32 cs · +1,891 xp | Lord138 cs · 6.9k | |
+2,970 gold · +50 cs · +1,003 xp | GunPoint141 cs · 7.7k | |
+1,707 gold · +5 cs · +820 xp | Woohee6 cs · 5.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.94 | 0.89 | 0.84 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 57% | 14% | 57% | 43% | 42% | 54% | 54% | 46% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,759 | 5,072 | 6,355 | 6,738 | 4,587 | 7,917 | 11,200 | 12,894 | 15,960 | 11,866 |
| Damage / min | 221 | 235 | 295 | 312 | 213 | 367 | 519 | 598 | 740 | 550 |
| Gold | 6.0k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 10.1k | 8.2k | 10.4k | 11.6k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 280 | 250 | 273 | 313 | 231 | 467 | 379 | 484 | 539 | 382 |
| CS | 122 | 65 | 139 | 142 | 15 | 151 | 103 | 170 | 204 | 11 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 7.9 | 9.5 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 24 | 16 | 14 | 59 | 21 | 43 | 23 | 23 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 4.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 50 | 40 | 64 | 53 | 3 | 61 | 46 | 82 | 90 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.4k | 4.2k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 5.5k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 60 | 106 | 91 | 11 | 98 | 77 | 138 | 141 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 8.6k | 6.1k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 4.7k | 9.4k | 7.7k | 9.7k | 10.3k | 7.7k |
| CS @20 | 118 | 64 | 129 | 139 | 14 | 145 | 102 | 164 | 192 | 10 |

