Game 1 of UCAM Esports Club vs Karmine Corp
EM 2021 Spring Main Event · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.6k56.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KC7:13
First tower
KC14:53
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KC- 7Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 43.6kGold56.9k
- 62.2kDamage78.6k
- 849CS937
- 201Vision score201
- 79Wards placed78
- 34Wards cleared55
- 34Control wards34
- 15.1kGold @1015.9k
- 23.2kGold @1524.8k
- 31.8kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Rafitta25,372
Adam24,096
xMatty22,366
SAKEN16,176
Dreedy12,410
Hadess10,240
Baca10,055
Cinkrof8,587
Targamas7,333
Plasma4,101
Gold earned
Adam14.4k
xMatty11.8k
SAKEN11.6k
Cinkrof11.1k
Rafitta10.4k
Baca9.8k
Hadess8.8k
Dreedy8.4k
Targamas8.0k
Plasma6.1k
Creep score
Rafitta259
Adam238
xMatty236
SAKEN221
Baca209
Cinkrof193
Hadess181
Dreedy179
Targamas49
Plasma21
Vision score
Plasma95
Targamas55
Cinkrof53
SAKEN43
Adam33
Dreedy32
Hadess31
Baca31
xMatty17
Rafitta12
Timeline
- 6:30
- 7:13

FB 
9:06- 10:48


- 12:08
- 12:20

12:42- 14:53


15:06
15:12- 15:23


- 15:25


- 15:29



15:33- 15:41


- 16:10


18:12- 18:13


- 18:17


- 18:33
- 19:45
- 20:33


- 20:45



22:28- 24:12



24:15- 24:18


- 24:20


- 24:27


- 24:42
- 25:06
- 26:03


- 26:07


- 26:15

- 26:19


26:20- 26:35

- 26:45

- 28:13

- 28:18
- 28:32


- 28:32


- 28:46

- 28:51

- 28:55


- 28:56


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,029 gold · +26 cs · +1,198 xp | Adam133 cs · 6.2k | |
+209 gold · +4 cs · +353 xp | Cinkrof108 cs · 4.8k | |
+693 gold · +14 cs · +60 xp | SAKEN142 cs · 5.8k | |
+613 gold · +19 cs · +423 xp | xMatty131 cs · 4.9k | |
+294 gold · +15 cs · +534 xp | Targamas23 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.81 | 0.51 | 0.92 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 4.3 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 57% | 86% | 67% | 71% | 62% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,410 | 10,240 | 10,055 | 25,372 | 4,101 | 24,096 | 8,587 | 16,176 | 22,366 | 7,333 |
| Damage / min | 427 | 352 | 346 | 873 | 141 | 829 | 296 | 557 | 770 | 252 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 8.8k | 9.8k | 10.4k | 6.1k | 14.4k | 11.1k | 11.6k | 11.8k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 290 | 303 | 338 | 358 | 211 | 494 | 382 | 401 | 405 | 277 |
| CS | 179 | 181 | 209 | 259 | 21 | 238 | 193 | 221 | 236 | 49 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 0.7 | 8.2 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 8.1 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 31 | 31 | 12 | 95 | 33 | 53 | 43 | 17 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 39 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 72 | 80 | 92 | 3 | 80 | 77 | 92 | 81 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 112 | 128 | 150 | 8 | 133 | 108 | 142 | 131 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 8.5k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 6.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 150 | 153 | 194 | 10 | 165 | 139 | 175 | 164 | 33 |

