Game 1 of Abby Fightclub vs PauSenpai Solstice
Red Bull Team 5 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.0k72.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
Abby Fightclub4:16
First tower
Abby Fightclub18:15
First drake
Abby Fightclub10:16
First grubs
Abby Fightclub
First herald
PauSenpai Solstice
First baron
PauSenpai Solstice26:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
PauSenpai Solstice- 16Kills23
- 23Deaths17
- 62.0kGold72.3k
- 94.4kDamage94.8k
- 1078CS1184
- 256Vision score282
- 108Wards placed106
- 41Wards cleared48
- 36Control wards42
- 16.6kGold @1015.5k
- 25.4kGold @1524.2k
- 33.3kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Macaquino29,728
Arven27,656
selenex25,951
Kaii24,643
Sh3ry19,795
Time18,764
Marky14,934
Shiina10,498
Rito8,774
Aglaro8,450
Gold earned
Kaii16.9k
Time15.8k
Macaquino15.7k
selenex14.9k
Arven14.9k
Marky14.6k
Sh3ry12.2k
Shiina11.3k
Rito10.1k
Aglaro7.9k
Creep score
Kaii335
Arven300
Macaquino296
Sh3ry294
Time274
selenex273
Marky240
Shiina184
Rito35
Aglaro31
Vision score
Rito133
Aglaro101
Kaii51
Shiina46
Macaquino38
Sh3ry38
Time38
selenex33
Arven32
Marky28
Timeline
- FB

4:16 
4:26
5:18
8:12- 8:34



8:40
8:49- 9:51

9:56
10:06
10:16- 11:50


- 12:31


- 13:18



14:57- 14:58


- 15:43

- 17:29



17:32- 17:41


- 18:02

18:15- 18:19

- 20:23


- 20:27



20:45- 20:47


20:55
21:17
22:05- 22:06



22:06- 22:10



22:16
22:41- 23:29A
- 23:59

- 26:27


- 26:33


- 26:39


- 26:58

27:53- 27:58

- 28:05

- 28:16

- 29:18

- 30:13

- 30:21


- 30:21


- 30:25


- 30:31
- 30:52


- 31:09

- 33:06

- 33:44


- 34:12

- 35:36


- 35:38


35:42- 35:44


- 35:45


- 35:47


- 35:50
- 36:02

- 36:08

- 36:11

36:17
36:18
36:18
Laning
Lane matchups
+191 gold · +20 cs · +255 xp | Marky137 cs · 5.6k | |
+813 gold · +13 cs · +122 xp | Time86 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,286 gold · +17 cs · +616 xp | Arven120 cs · 4.7k | |
+511 gold · +6 cs · +449 xp | Kaii128 cs · 5.2k | |
+249 gold · +4 cs · +163 xp | Rito22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.95 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.69 | 0.63 | 0.80 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 19 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 50% | 75% | 31% | 50% | 74% | 70% | 57% | 74% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,951 | 10,498 | 29,728 | 19,795 | 8,450 | 14,934 | 18,764 | 27,656 | 24,643 | 8,774 |
| Damage / min | 712 | 288 | 816 | 543 | 232 | 410 | 515 | 759 | 676 | 241 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 11.3k | 15.7k | 12.2k | 7.9k | 14.6k | 15.8k | 14.9k | 16.9k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 309 | 430 | 335 | 217 | 399 | 432 | 410 | 465 | 278 |
| CS | 273 | 184 | 296 | 294 | 31 | 240 | 274 | 300 | 335 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 46 | 38 | 38 | 101 | 28 | 38 | 32 | 51 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 50 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 16 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 63 | 85 | 77 | 13 | 90 | 54 | 78 | 89 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 99 | 137 | 122 | 18 | 137 | 86 | 120 | 128 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 8.1k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 137 | 171 | 167 | 20 | 176 | 128 | 167 | 179 | 26 |
