Game 1 of Movistar R7 vs INFINITY
LLA 2024 Closing · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.7k37.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
INF7:17
First tower
INF14:16
First drake
R76:24
First grubs
INF
First herald
INF
First baron
INF20:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
R7- 19Kills6
- 6Deaths19
- 52.7kGold37.0k
- 65.4kDamage52.5k
- 859CS760
- 155Vision score167
- 66Wards placed69
- 29Wards cleared29
- 24Control wards29
- 16.3kGold @1016.1k
- 28.4kGold @1525.2k
- 41.3kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Grell19,626
Leza18,077
Trigger16,820
Summit15,459
Oddie10,708
Keine10,691
ceo9,506
TopLop6,527
Lyonz6,148
Zoen4,374
Gold earned
Leza14.2k
Grell11.5k
Trigger11.2k
Zoen8.9k
Keine8.7k
Summit7.6k
ceo7.1k
Oddie7.0k
TopLop6.9k
Lyonz6.7k
Creep score
Keine253
Leza247
Trigger234
Grell185
Summit177
Zoen171
Lyonz149
Oddie130
ceo51
TopLop22
Vision score
ceo79
TopLop63
Grell34
Oddie27
Keine24
Zoen22
Trigger21
Lyonz19
Summit18
Leza15
Timeline
- 6:24

6:32
6:37
6:43- FB

7:17 - 7:18



7:59
10:37- 10:41


- 10:43


- 10:57



11:00
11:37
11:41
11:44- 11:55


12:13
12:18
14:16- 14:59

15:22
16:40
16:41
16:46
16:48
17:20
18:02
18:17
18:28
19:12- 19:39


- 19:44



19:47
19:48
19:49
20:56
21:00
22:03
22:14
22:36
22:55
23:00
23:01
23:04- 23:10
- 23:15

23:20
23:20
23:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+574 gold · +18 cs · +210 xp | Summit125 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,661 gold · +12 cs · +998 xp | Oddie103 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,159 gold · +10 cs · +135 xp | Keine163 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,230 gold · +111 cs · +2,952 xp | ceo32 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,264 gold · +100 cs · +2,266 xp | Lyonz116 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 1.51 | 1.53 | 1.21 | 0.86 | 0.87 | 0.66 | 0.52 | 0.49 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 32% | 79% | 63% | 47% | 63% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 100% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,374 | 19,626 | 18,077 | 16,820 | 6,527 | 15,459 | 10,708 | 10,691 | 9,506 | 6,148 |
| Damage / min | 185 | 832 | 766 | 713 | 277 | 655 | 454 | 453 | 403 | 261 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 11.5k | 14.2k | 11.2k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 8.7k | 7.1k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 487 | 601 | 473 | 294 | 321 | 295 | 368 | 299 | 284 |
| CS | 171 | 185 | 247 | 234 | 22 | 177 | 130 | 253 | 51 | 149 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 7.8 | 10.5 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 6.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 34 | 15 | 21 | 63 | 18 | 27 | 24 | 79 | 19 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 11 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 79 | 91 | 83 | 15 | 92 | 76 | 101 | 16 | 84 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 115 | 153 | 143 | 16 | 125 | 103 | 163 | 32 | 116 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 3.6k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 3.9k | 5.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.8k | 11.6k | 8.5k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 154 | 209 | 200 | 21 | 164 | 129 | 219 | 38 | 145 |

