Game 2 of XY Esports vs Tindastóll
Icelandic Esports League Season 3 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.7k51.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TND4:00
First tower
TND11:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TND- 3Kills19
- 19Deaths3
- 38.7kGold51.1k
- 762CS795
- 130Vision score160
- 64Wards placed45
- 16Wards cleared31
- 24Control wards16
- 14.2kGold @1015.8k
- 22.1kGold @1526.1k
- 30.7kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Veggurinn0
Mischiefs0
Ko0n0
Yordle Stomper0
Bad Habit0
Leikmaður0
Eldur0
Addi0
Colonel Sanders0
Villti tryllti0
Gold earned
Eldur11.9k
Addi11.8k
Leikmaður11.7k
Ko0n9.4k
Veggurinn9.0k
Villti tryllti8.4k
Yordle Stomper8.1k
Colonel Sanders7.3k
Mischiefs7.2k
Bad Habit5.0k
Creep score
Addi246
Ko0n219
Leikmaður210
Veggurinn202
Yordle Stomper188
Eldur169
Villti tryllti147
Mischiefs128
Bad Habit25
Colonel Sanders23
Vision score
Colonel Sanders54
Bad Habit53
Eldur33
Addi33
Leikmaður30
Veggurinn28
Ko0n21
Yordle Stomper15
Mischiefs13
Villti tryllti10
Timeline
- 4:00

FB - 6:41
- 7:07


- 9:22



9:25
10:04- 10:52


- 11:31

- 12:17


- 12:30
- 13:52
- 14:53


- 14:55


- 14:59


- 15:05


- 15:19

- 15:36

- 15:40

- 17:23


17:26- 17:34



17:41- 18:57
- 20:12


- 20:42
20:47- 22:47


- 22:49

- 23:00

- 23:08
- 23:22

- 24:06
- 24:09


- 24:10


- 24:13


- 24:46

- 24:55


- 24:57
- 25:27

- 25:40

- 25:47


- 25:54


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,108 gold · +3 cs · +1,087 xp | Leikmaður97 cs · 6.8k | |
+1,713 gold · +8 cs · +1,399 xp | Eldur92 cs · 6.2k | |
+13 gold · +2 cs · +774 xp | Addi145 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,266 gold · +113 cs · +767 xp | Colonel Sanders7 cs · 3.3k | |
+1,447 gold · +91 cs · +1,386 xp | Villti tryllti109 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.06 | 0.93 | 0.90 | 0.45 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 47% | 74% | 47% | 58% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 7.2k | 9.4k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 11.7k | 11.9k | 11.8k | 7.3k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 275 | 360 | 309 | 193 | 451 | 456 | 451 | 279 | 323 |
| CS | 202 | 128 | 219 | 188 | 25 | 210 | 169 | 246 | 23 | 147 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 5.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 13 | 21 | 15 | 53 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 54 | 10 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 8 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 51 | 51 | 97 | 80 | 10 | 60 | 59 | 92 | 3 | 74 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 84 | 143 | 120 | 18 | 97 | 92 | 145 | 7 | 109 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 4.6k | 7.3k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 4.4k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 4.1k | 9.1k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 107 | 178 | 153 | 23 | 156 | 142 | 196 | 16 | 137 |

