Game 1 of NOVEX vs VARREL YOUTH
LJL 2026 Winter Series · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.2k47.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
NX2:32
First tower
NX14:54
First drake
NX6:59
First grubs
NX
First herald
NX
First baron
NX20:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
VLY- 24Kills3
- 3Deaths24
- 62.2kGold47.9k
- 74.6kDamage57.7k
- 957CS971
- 224Vision score206
- 89Wards placed75
- 31Wards cleared39
- 36Control wards26
- 18.7kGold @1015.4k
- 29.9kGold @1524.0k
- 40.6kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aquila24,995
antana18,746
Cryo18,134
GukBo15,946
Vox14,651
Kreative13,397
Sh1vq9,571
PonG8,494
f4ke5,722
Fubuki2,601
Gold earned
Aquila16.2k
Cryo14.0k
Kreative12.9k
Vox11.5k
PonG10.8k
antana10.5k
GukBo10.2k
Fubuki9.1k
Sh1vq8.3k
f4ke6.6k
Creep score
Vox281
Cryo268
GukBo261
Aquila244
antana237
PonG222
Kreative201
Fubuki177
Sh1vq22
f4ke15
Vision score
Sh1vq93
f4ke63
Vox61
Cryo39
Aquila37
Fubuki32
Kreative29
GukBo29
PonG26
antana21
Timeline
- FB

2:32 
2:43
3:16
5:57
6:18- 6:20


6:59
7:20
8:18
8:25
8:26
9:00
9:49- 10:48


12:19
12:29
12:31
12:45
14:27
14:54
15:47
16:34
17:34
17:35
17:55
18:22- 19:43


19:48
20:03
20:05
20:32
21:38
21:55
22:06
22:12- 22:18


22:24- 22:32
- 23:23

24:01
25:05
25:16- 25:34
26:50
27:21- 27:25

27:36
27:40
27:42
27:49- 27:50
27:51
28:01
28:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+786 gold · +16 cs · +385 xp | antana127 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,764 gold · +9 cs · +749 xp | Fubuki101 cs · 4.8k | |
+2,196 gold · +27 cs · +1,489 xp | GukBo123 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,967 gold · +9 cs · +1,863 xp | Vox129 cs · 5.6k | |
+736 gold · +2 cs · +375 xp | f4ke13 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 1.21 | 1.28 | 1.19 | 0.91 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 15.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 83% | 54% | 67% | 63% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,494 | 13,397 | 18,134 | 24,995 | 9,571 | 18,746 | 2,601 | 15,946 | 14,651 | 5,722 |
| Damage / min | 302 | 477 | 645 | 890 | 341 | 667 | 93 | 567 | 521 | 204 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 12.9k | 14.0k | 16.2k | 8.3k | 10.5k | 9.1k | 10.2k | 11.5k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 459 | 497 | 578 | 296 | 374 | 323 | 365 | 410 | 234 |
| CS | 222 | 201 | 268 | 244 | 22 | 237 | 177 | 261 | 281 | 15 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.2 | 9.5 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 8.4 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 10.0 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 29 | 39 | 37 | 93 | 21 | 32 | 29 | 61 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 47 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 75 | 83 | 85 | 14 | 94 | 61 | 75 | 77 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 110 | 150 | 138 | 15 | 127 | 101 | 123 | 129 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.8k | 8.6k | 6.6k | 3.8k | 9.0k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 9.0k | 9.2k | 10.2k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 156 | 192 | 180 | 18 | 180 | 134 | 187 | 200 | 14 |

