Game 1 of Iron Wolves vs Forsaken
Ultraliga 2024 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k69.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FSK4:17
First tower
WOLF14:48
First drake
FSK10:22
First grubs
FSK
First herald
FSK
First baron
WOLF23:46
Gold lead
Team comparison
WOLF- 15Kills18
- 18Deaths15
- 59.0kGold69.0k
- 62.3kDamage81.3k
- 1059CS1176
- 276Vision score237
- 99Wards placed106
- 41Wards cleared49
- 29Control wards37
- 16.8kGold @1015.1k
- 26.6kGold @1524.0k
- 34.9kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
0din24,015
HeSSZero20,702
RAFBIN16,975
Ariana16,654
Ruf15,917
kylin14,220
wittman13,814
belit11,258
Endz6,487
Crisma3,614
Gold earned
Ruf15.9k
HeSSZero14.8k
0din14.6k
kylin14.6k
RAFBIN13.3k
Ariana13.1k
wittman12.8k
belit11.3k
Endz9.2k
Crisma8.5k
Creep score
Ruf325
wittman298
Ariana288
0din287
HeSSZero279
RAFBIN258
kylin238
belit192
Endz47
Crisma23
Vision score
Crisma144
Endz102
belit50
HeSSZero42
kylin40
wittman33
Ruf29
Ariana28
0din24
RAFBIN21
Timeline
- FB

4:17
6:09
6:27
6:38
8:55- 9:18


9:45
9:51- 9:56


10:22
12:16
12:18
12:20
12:27
13:53- 13:55
- 13:55
14:17- 14:48

15:35
16:04- 16:04



16:10- 20:54

21:10
22:52- 23:11


- 23:14


- 23:17


- 23:46

- 23:47



24:57- 24:59


- 25:04


- 25:16


25:35- 26:22


- 26:35

- 27:01

- 30:40

30:51- 31:37

- 31:41


- 31:41



31:42- 31:44


- 31:51


- 32:33

- 32:41

- 33:40


- 33:40


- 33:45


- 33:45


- 33:54

- 34:03

- 34:07
- 34:17

- 34:23

- 34:24


34:28- 34:30


Laning
Lane matchups
+426 gold · +6 cs · +159 xp | HeSSZero132 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,241 gold · +1 cs · +425 xp | kylin98 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,924 gold · +8 cs · +405 xp | 0din131 cs · 4.8k | |
+412 gold · +13 cs · +8 xp | Ruf144 cs · 5.8k | |
+271 gold · +19 cs · +921 xp | Endz30 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.90 | 0.65 | 0.30 | 0.93 | 1.08 | 0.85 | 0.65 | 0.58 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 93% | 73% | 40% | 87% | 61% | 83% | 78% | 50% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,654 | 11,258 | 16,975 | 13,814 | 3,614 | 20,702 | 14,220 | 24,015 | 15,917 | 6,487 |
| Damage / min | 481 | 325 | 491 | 399 | 104 | 598 | 411 | 694 | 460 | 187 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 11.3k | 13.3k | 12.8k | 8.5k | 14.8k | 14.6k | 14.6k | 15.9k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 378 | 326 | 383 | 371 | 246 | 426 | 421 | 421 | 460 | 266 |
| CS | 288 | 192 | 258 | 298 | 23 | 279 | 238 | 287 | 325 | 47 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 9.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 50 | 21 | 33 | 144 | 42 | 40 | 24 | 29 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 63 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 64 | 70 | 81 | 7 | 74 | 58 | 79 | 92 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 97 | 123 | 131 | 11 | 132 | 98 | 131 | 144 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 129 | 166 | 178 | 13 | 170 | 137 | 196 | 186 | 37 |

