Game 1 of Goskilla vs Vitality.Bee
EM 2021 Spring Play-In · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GSK4:29
First tower
VITB15:40
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VITB- 14Kills23
- 23Deaths14
- 50.7kGold60.1k
- 46.3kDamage74.4k
- 921CS969
- 230Vision score228
- 97Wards placed96
- 47Wards cleared34
- 37Control wards39
- 14.7kGold @1016.6k
- 24.0kGold @1525.5k
- 33.1kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Smiley22,397
Diplex19,889
R4VEN19,744
Bushy17,355
Tibor8,552
Kanna8,443
Conse8,250
Memento6,398
Hustlin6,020
Cospect3,685
Gold earned
Smiley14.0k
Diplex13.7k
R4VEN13.5k
Bushy13.4k
Conse10.4k
Tibor10.3k
Memento10.2k
Kanna10.1k
Hustlin8.7k
Cospect6.6k
Creep score
Diplex291
Smiley251
Bushy246
R4VEN244
Tibor237
Conse226
Kanna176
Memento152
Cospect36
Hustlin31
Vision score
Cospect92
Hustlin70
Memento63
Smiley41
Kanna37
Tibor35
Conse34
Bushy32
R4VEN27
Diplex27
Timeline
- FB

4:29 - 5:23


- 6:28


- 6:37


- 8:26
- 8:51
- 9:32



11:51
12:13- 12:14


- 12:18



13:15
14:28- 15:40

- 15:51

16:02- 16:04
- 16:29

17:04
17:09- 17:13



17:17- 17:18


- 17:20


- 18:13

- 18:22

19:57- 20:03

- 21:25
- 21:31


- 21:35
- 22:41

- 25:05



25:26
25:26
25:27- 25:27



25:31
25:52
26:11- 26:42
- 28:02


- 28:02


- 28:07


- 28:09


- 28:18


- 28:37

- 28:46
- 30:42


- 30:43


- 30:46


- 30:49


- 31:02


- 31:18

- 31:19

- 31:23

- 31:29



31:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,157 gold · +26 cs · +835 xp | R4VEN142 cs · 5.9k | |
+290 gold · +6 cs · +223 xp | Memento92 cs · 5.0k | |
+753 gold · +13 cs · +252 xp | Diplex140 cs · 5.4k | |
+24 gold · +8 cs · +514 xp | Smiley122 cs · 5.6k | |
+60 gold · +7 cs · +1,119 xp | Hustlin20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.71 | 0.40 | 0.87 | 0.57 | 1.07 | 0.79 | 1.21 | 0.96 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 16 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 71% | 50% | 79% | 43% | 65% | 70% | 83% | 78% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,250 | 8,443 | 8,552 | 17,355 | 3,685 | 19,744 | 6,398 | 19,889 | 22,397 | 6,020 |
| Damage / min | 261 | 267 | 271 | 550 | 117 | 625 | 203 | 630 | 710 | 191 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 10.1k | 10.3k | 13.4k | 6.6k | 13.5k | 10.2k | 13.7k | 14.0k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 319 | 326 | 424 | 208 | 429 | 322 | 434 | 445 | 277 |
| CS | 226 | 176 | 237 | 246 | 36 | 244 | 152 | 291 | 251 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 37 | 35 | 32 | 92 | 27 | 63 | 27 | 41 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 47 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 76 | 79 | 71 | 14 | 87 | 63 | 80 | 78 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 98 | 127 | 114 | 27 | 142 | 92 | 140 | 122 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 4.4k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 8.4k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 136 | 174 | 145 | 31 | 169 | 121 | 189 | 174 | 28 |

