Game 1 of Galatasaray Esports vs Galakticos
TCL 2021 Winter · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.1k75.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
GAL3:29
First tower
GS16:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GS- 15Kills24
- 24Deaths15
- 66.1kGold75.6k
- 76.4kDamage102.5k
- 1188CS1204
- 274Vision score354
- 128Wards placed132
- 52Wards cleared59
- 52Control wards51
- 17.1kGold @1016.2k
- 24.0kGold @1524.3k
- 30.7kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Padden33,982
Blake24,778
BOLULU23,344
NuQ21,895
pr1me20,222
Ozgur15,704
Zergsting14,046
Roulette10,603
Mojito9,262
Shawi5,058
Gold earned
BOLULU18.2k
Ozgur17.4k
Padden16.6k
pr1me16.4k
NuQ16.0k
Mojito15.4k
Blake13.9k
Roulette10.5k
Zergsting9.4k
Shawi7.9k
Creep score
Ozgur370
BOLULU326
Padden318
pr1me308
Blake305
Mojito272
NuQ256
Roulette170
Shawi35
Zergsting32
Vision score
Zergsting133
Shawi107
Blake71
Mojito66
NuQ58
Padden51
BOLULU46
pr1me39
Roulette35
Ozgur22
Timeline
- FB

3:29 - 6:21

6:23- 6:24


- 6:28



6:29- 6:31



6:31
6:40
6:48- 10:54
- 12:15


- 12:35
- 16:56

- 17:58


- 18:07


- 18:13


- 18:21
- 18:36

- 18:48

- 19:45
- 23:21



23:30
23:31
23:31- 23:45
- 24:19
- 24:25


- 24:28


- 24:28


- 24:33


- 25:00

- 25:15


26:46
26:51
27:18- 28:54

29:09- 29:11


- 29:12


- 31:42



31:55- 31:56


- 31:58



31:58- 32:04


- 32:12


- 32:35
32:53- 33:58

- 34:00
- 34:06
- 34:11

- 34:30
- 35:50

- 38:50
- 39:11
- 39:15


- 39:19


- 39:21



39:25- 39:27


- 39:29


- 39:54
- 40:04

- 40:06

Laning
Lane matchups
+418 gold · +2 cs · +643 xp | NuQ121 cs · 5.3k | |
+571 gold · +38 cs · +1,808 xp | Mojito126 cs · 5.1k | |
+228 gold · +3 cs · +37 xp | BOLULU135 cs · 5.7k | |
+2 gold · 0 cs · +516 xp | Padden121 cs · 5.2k | |
+128 gold · +14 cs · +112 xp | Zergsting5 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.36 | 0.96 | 0.59 | 0.69 | 0.88 | 0.68 | 0.85 | 0.95 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 67% | 93% | 73% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 71% | 71% | 54% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,222 | 10,603 | 24,778 | 15,704 | 5,058 | 21,895 | 9,262 | 23,344 | 33,982 | 14,046 |
| Damage / min | 503 | 264 | 616 | 390 | 126 | 544 | 230 | 580 | 845 | 349 |
| Gold | 16.4k | 10.5k | 13.9k | 17.4k | 7.9k | 16.0k | 15.4k | 18.2k | 16.6k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 409 | 261 | 344 | 433 | 196 | 398 | 382 | 453 | 412 | 234 |
| CS | 308 | 170 | 305 | 370 | 35 | 256 | 272 | 326 | 318 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 35 | 71 | 22 | 107 | 58 | 66 | 46 | 51 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 11 | 23 | 8 | 69 | 18 | 14 | 22 | 14 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 59 | 83 | 82 | 14 | 83 | 80 | 89 | 72 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 88 | 132 | 121 | 19 | 121 | 126 | 135 | 121 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.7k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 3.6k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 4.0k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 8.2k | 7.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 105 | 169 | 174 | 25 | 168 | 162 | 175 | 167 | 9 |

