Game 1 of Europe Saviors Club vs NRAX Esports
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 7 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.1k52.4k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EUS3:07
First tower
EUS15:51
First drake
EUS8:01
First grubs
—
First herald
NRAX
First baron
EUS20:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
EUS- 4Kills20
- 20Deaths4
- 39.1kGold52.4k
- 41.6kDamage50.2k
- 778CS884
- 140Vision score180
- 62Wards placed64
- 21Wards cleared34
- 21Control wards23
- 15.7kGold @1016.1k
- 24.4kGold @1525.5k
- 31.4kGold @2039.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Danza20,654
Alone15,859
Akvender13,073
Rias110,096
Septico18,996
Monnr8,219
Balyy7,856
StarPax2,608
Nakar2,596
Koczis1,900
Gold earned
Rias112.7k
Danza11.4k
Balyy11.3k
Alone10.4k
Septico19.8k
Monnr8.3k
Akvender8.0k
StarPax7.2k
Koczis7.0k
Nakar5.5k
Creep score
Rias1284
Akvender219
Alone211
Danza209
Monnr200
Septico1199
Balyy155
Koczis126
StarPax37
Nakar22
Vision score
StarPax65
Nakar60
Balyy39
Rias132
Danza27
Koczis24
Akvender20
Alone19
Monnr17
Septico117
Timeline
- 3:07

FB - 3:14



3:15- 3:16



4:56- 8:01

9:24- 13:11


- 13:37

- 15:23



15:26
15:28- 15:51

- 16:01

- 16:08


- 16:17


- 16:20


- 16:26


- 16:26
×4 - 16:36

- 16:44

- 18:17

- 18:33


- 18:43


- 18:45


- 18:50


- 18:54


- 19:26

20:22- 20:25

- 21:04

- 21:55

- 23:08

- 23:21
- 24:26


- 24:28


- 24:32


- 24:39


- 24:44


- 25:04

- 25:09

- 25:17


Laning
Lane matchups
+233 gold · +9 cs · +422 xp | Septico1137 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,018 gold · +23 cs · +1,098 xp | Balyy109 cs · 5.4k | |
+606 gold · +1 cs · +31 xp | Danza141 cs · 5.6k | |
+604 gold · +2 cs · +94 xp | Rias1144 cs · 6.0k | |
+154 gold · +10 cs · +554 xp | StarPax29 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.32 | 0.72 | 0.61 | 0.65 | 0.82 | 1.31 | 0.77 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 60% | 85% | 50% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,219 | 1,900 | 13,073 | 15,859 | 2,596 | 8,996 | 7,856 | 20,654 | 10,096 | 2,608 |
| Damage / min | 322 | 75 | 513 | 622 | 102 | 353 | 308 | 810 | 396 | 102 |
| Gold | 8.3k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 10.4k | 5.5k | 9.8k | 11.3k | 11.4k | 12.7k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 273 | 312 | 406 | 215 | 384 | 444 | 447 | 496 | 284 |
| CS | 200 | 126 | 219 | 211 | 22 | 199 | 155 | 209 | 284 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 6.1 | 8.2 | 11.1 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 60 | 17 | 39 | 27 | 32 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 58 | 84 | 88 | 14 | 82 | 64 | 87 | 86 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 86 | 142 | 146 | 19 | 137 | 109 | 141 | 144 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.1k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 8.1k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 4.5k | 7.7k | 9.1k | 8.0k | 9.2k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 104 | 179 | 172 | 22 | 174 | 144 | 174 | 207 | 32 |

