Game 2 of Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming vs AXIZ CREST
LJL 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.6k62.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
SHG3:00
First tower
SHG15:16
First drake
SHG10:56
First grubs
AXC
First herald
SHG
First baron
AXC22:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
SHG- 4Kills8
- 8Deaths4
- 51.6kGold62.3k
- 57.9kDamage72.7k
- 1076CS1198
- 230Vision score291
- 105Wards placed100
- 58Wards cleared47
- 32Control wards33
- 14.6kGold @1016.6k
- 22.4kGold @1525.6k
- 31.7kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
DasheR27,021
Evi18,718
Eugeo16,548
Washidai15,420
Ssol13,242
Marble12,463
Vsta7,407
Cassin7,149
Forest7,055
Ino5,537
Gold earned
DasheR15.9k
Evi14.2k
Marble14.0k
Ssol12.6k
Eugeo12.3k
Washidai10.7k
Forest9.9k
Cassin8.8k
Vsta8.2k
Ino7.1k
Creep score
Marble341
DasheR335
Ssol305
Evi304
Eugeo302
Washidai256
Forest179
Cassin173
Ino40
Vsta39
Vision score
Vsta148
Ino113
Forest60
Cassin42
Ssol31
Evi31
Marble28
Washidai26
DasheR24
Eugeo18
Timeline
- 3:00

FB - 3:05


5:05- 5:20

- 5:26

- 9:35

9:41- 9:50

- 10:56

- 11:03


- 15:16

- 15:22

- 16:23

16:31- 18:06


19:09
19:15- 21:56

- 21:57

22:15- 22:18


- 23:42

23:42- 24:05


- 24:07


- 24:13


24:19- 24:36


- 26:20

- 26:42

- 27:37

- 28:37

- 28:55
- 30:09

- 30:23
- 30:32

- 30:40
- 31:11

- 31:17


31:22
31:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,856 gold · +25 cs · +836 xp | Evi141 cs · 6.3k | |
+134 gold · +4 cs · +38 xp | Forest90 cs · 4.5k | |
+333 gold · +8 cs · +203 xp | DasheR150 cs · 5.3k | |
+760 gold · +19 cs · +1,135 xp | Marble159 cs · 5.8k | |
+91 gold · +3 cs · +177 xp | Vsta18 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 0.88 | 1.47 | 1.26 | 1.53 | 0.76 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 63% | 100% | 75% | 13% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,420 | 7,149 | 16,548 | 13,242 | 5,537 | 18,718 | 7,055 | 27,021 | 12,463 | 7,407 |
| Damage / min | 490 | 227 | 525 | 420 | 176 | 594 | 224 | 858 | 396 | 235 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 8.8k | 12.3k | 12.6k | 7.1k | 14.2k | 9.9k | 15.9k | 14.0k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 280 | 392 | 401 | 225 | 452 | 313 | 505 | 446 | 261 |
| CS | 256 | 173 | 302 | 305 | 40 | 304 | 179 | 335 | 341 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 9.7 | 5.7 | 10.6 | 10.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 42 | 18 | 31 | 113 | 31 | 60 | 24 | 28 | 148 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 61 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 4.3k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 63 | 82 | 88 | 16 | 86 | 54 | 94 | 98 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 94 | 142 | 140 | 21 | 141 | 90 | 150 | 159 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 8.7k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 124 | 198 | 203 | 30 | 192 | 117 | 209 | 214 | 25 |

