Game 1 of ELR Gaming vs PRO42
GL 2022 Closing Promotion · Qualifiers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.1k66.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
P422:48
First tower
P4215:50
First drake
P428:42
First grubs
—
First herald
ELR
First baron
P4226:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
P42- 14Kills19
- 19Deaths14
- 57.1kGold66.4k
- 54.8kDamage82.6k
- 1064CS1092
- 209Vision score267
- 96Wards placed101
- 35Wards cleared47
- 50Control wards44
- 15.0kGold @1015.1k
- 23.5kGold @1523.2k
- 33.4kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sander26,002
Foxy25,694
Luckie17,812
Flacoyo16,665
Lieren14,903
ZeroGwenu10,212
Lara9,355
Tiansito8,955
Libra3,989
JK3,810
Gold earned
Foxy18.2k
Sander15.3k
Lieren13.7k
Luckie13.1k
Lara12.9k
Flacoyo12.9k
ZeroGwenu11.9k
Tiansito10.3k
Libra8.1k
JK7.1k
Creep score
Foxy325
Sander323
Luckie302
Lieren291
Flacoyo272
Lara270
Tiansito165
ZeroGwenu140
JK36
Libra32
Vision score
Libra88
JK78
Foxy56
Tiansito47
Sander44
Flacoyo43
ZeroGwenu36
Luckie35
Lara34
Lieren15
Timeline
- 2:48

FB 
2:51
8:35- 8:42


9:05- 12:28



14:10
14:44
15:07- 15:27


- 15:29


- 15:50

- 16:25

- 16:51

- 18:33


18:36- 18:36


- 18:45



18:45
18:59
19:54
20:00- 20:00



20:09
20:28
20:54
22:16- 23:08



23:10
23:12- 23:15


- 25:33



25:37- 25:39


- 25:45


- 26:11

- 26:30


26:45- 27:45

- 28:21

- 28:56


- 28:57


- 29:21

- 29:26
- 31:19

- 32:45

- 32:49


- 33:25


- 33:27

- 33:36

- 33:42
- 33:43

- 33:48
- 34:01

- 34:05


- 34:06


- 34:10

- 34:13


Laning
Lane matchups
+226 gold · +4 cs · +739 xp | Sander125 cs · 4.9k | |
+588 gold · +13 cs · +63 xp | ZeroGwenu76 cs · 4.2k | |
+151 gold · +11 cs · +667 xp | Flacoyo145 cs · 5.2k | |
+707 gold · +23 cs · +1,005 xp | Foxy145 cs · 5.7k | |
+31 gold · +4 cs · +491 xp | Libra23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.54 | 0.56 | 0.61 | 0.38 | 1.04 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 0.96 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 71% | 64% | 57% | 57% | 63% | 84% | 58% | 89% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,355 | 8,955 | 14,903 | 17,812 | 3,810 | 26,002 | 10,212 | 16,665 | 25,694 | 3,989 |
| Damage / min | 272 | 260 | 433 | 517 | 111 | 755 | 296 | 484 | 746 | 116 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 10.3k | 13.7k | 13.1k | 7.1k | 15.3k | 11.9k | 12.9k | 18.2k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 298 | 399 | 380 | 206 | 443 | 345 | 375 | 528 | 237 |
| CS | 270 | 165 | 291 | 302 | 36 | 323 | 140 | 272 | 325 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 47 | 15 | 35 | 78 | 44 | 36 | 43 | 56 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 43 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 63 | 85 | 70 | 12 | 63 | 47 | 96 | 91 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.2k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 89 | 134 | 122 | 19 | 125 | 76 | 145 | 145 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.9k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 7.0k | 4.3k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 9.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 113 | 178 | 160 | 27 | 170 | 97 | 199 | 197 | 25 |

