Game 1 of OG Esports vs Deliverance Esports
LTL 2020 Season Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.2k43.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
OGE3:34
First tower
OGE12:42
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DVE- 24Kills13
- 13Deaths24
- 56.2kGold43.1k
- 54.5kDamage47.8k
- 884CS705
- 184Vision score150
- 72Wards placed74
- 37Wards cleared26
- 38Control wards33
- 15.9kGold @1015.7k
- 28.5kGold @1524.4k
- 38.8kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Xpontaneous15,248
Sunriser13,355
Xuradel13,313
Bazu10,886
Ballack10,812
Níquel9,115
Acerola8,995
Demonmix7,502
Sazz7,048
EPICREAPER6,048
Gold earned
Xpontaneous13.4k
Bazu11.9k
Xuradel11.5k
Acerola10.9k
Ballack10.5k
Sunriser9.6k
Níquel9.1k
EPICREAPER8.5k
Sazz7.4k
Demonmix6.4k
Creep score
Xpontaneous258
Xuradel240
Bazu218
Ballack201
Sunriser172
Níquel160
Acerola136
Sazz86
Demonmix86
EPICREAPER32
Vision score
EPICREAPER60
Demonmix41
Xuradel38
Sazz35
Acerola32
Ballack31
Xpontaneous30
Sunriser26
Bazu24
Níquel17
Timeline
- FB

3:34 - 3:48



4:10- 6:32



6:35- 6:38


- 7:37
- 8:32


- 10:01
- 10:06



10:09- 11:43



12:09- 12:16



12:17
12:22
12:25
12:42- 13:02

13:20
15:00
15:07- 16:20
- 17:42



17:44
18:03- 18:05


18:07
18:19
18:34- 18:46

20:17
20:20- 20:53

21:00
21:14
22:22
22:37
22:54- 22:54


- 23:00


23:00
23:21- 23:26



24:03- 24:03
- 24:17
25:13- 25:39
- 25:40

25:48
25:55- 25:59



25:59
26:00
26:02
26:05
26:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,428 gold · +29 cs · +1,571 xp | Níquel95 cs · 5.0k | |
+456 gold · +17 cs · +877 xp | Sunriser105 cs · 5.7k | |
+252 gold · +32 cs · +873 xp | Ballack110 cs · 6.1k | |
+2,097 gold · +102 cs · +1,771 xp | Sazz50 cs · 4.1k | |
+376 gold · +29 cs · +284 xp | Demonmix49 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.05 | 0.87 | 1.15 | 0.79 | 0.24 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 79% | 46% | 67% | 50% | 38% | 85% | 69% | 62% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,886 | 8,995 | 13,313 | 15,248 | 6,048 | 9,115 | 13,355 | 10,812 | 7,048 | 7,502 |
| Damage / min | 412 | 341 | 504 | 578 | 229 | 345 | 506 | 410 | 267 | 284 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.9k | 11.5k | 13.4k | 8.5k | 9.1k | 9.6k | 10.5k | 7.4k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 451 | 413 | 437 | 507 | 320 | 346 | 363 | 399 | 282 | 244 |
| CS | 218 | 136 | 240 | 258 | 32 | 160 | 172 | 201 | 86 | 86 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 6.5 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 3.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 32 | 38 | 30 | 60 | 17 | 26 | 31 | 35 | 41 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 15 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 9 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 2.7k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 2.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 52 | 79 | 98 | 13 | 59 | 57 | 69 | 33 | 29 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 4.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 88 | 142 | 152 | 20 | 95 | 105 | 110 | 50 | 49 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 4.3k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 119 | 179 | 197 | 28 | 125 | 142 | 150 | 69 | 72 |

