Game 1 of Braves Rising vs Spirituals
GL 2022 Closing Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BRR5:04
First tower
BRR14:06
First drake
BRR13:05
First grubs
—
First herald
STS
First baron
BRR24:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRR- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 50.7kGold66.7k
- 55.5kDamage77.7k
- 950CS1121
- 176Vision score228
- 78Wards placed83
- 28Wards cleared41
- 27Control wards29
- 14.5kGold @1017.8k
- 22.1kGold @1528.7k
- 29.7kGold @2038.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Steellar24,661
Skillhard23,422
Dya20,154
Zelt16,334
Kim10,094
Dantesito9,710
Melody8,631
Mtnops8,593
Athyz7,896
Splatter3,726
Gold earned
Dya16.7k
Steellar15.1k
Skillhard14.3k
Zelt13.7k
Athyz12.3k
Dantesito10.8k
Kim10.7k
Melody8.9k
Mtnops8.6k
Splatter6.3k
Creep score
Dya332
Zelt299
Skillhard296
Steellar277
Dantesito240
Kim237
Athyz200
Mtnops144
Splatter33
Melody13
Vision score
Melody79
Splatter71
Athyz56
Dya45
Mtnops39
Dantesito29
Zelt27
Skillhard23
Steellar21
Kim14
Timeline
- 5:04

FB
8:18
8:27- 8:30


- 8:36


- 8:37


- 8:40


- 11:38


- 12:16


- 12:22


- 13:05

- 14:06

- 14:28


- 15:05

- 15:17



15:18- 15:54

- 17:35

- 18:16

- 22:49


- 23:02

- 23:30


- 23:35



23:36- 23:37



23:41- 23:42


- 23:47


- 24:08

- 25:02

- 25:35


25:45- 25:48

- 26:15

- 27:34



27:35
27:52- 27:52
- 27:58



28:00
28:05- 30:38

- 30:49
- 31:01


- 31:09


- 31:12


- 31:15


- 31:22


- 31:30

- 31:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,879 gold · +9 cs · +1,510 xp | Steellar118 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,644 gold · +27 cs · +1,604 xp | Athyz112 cs · 6.2k | |
+232 gold · +5 cs · +227 xp | Zelt147 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,385 gold · +28 cs · +1,398 xp | Dya139 cs · 6.8k | |
+909 gold · +15 cs · +577 xp | Melody6 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.98 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 44% | 78% | 89% | 89% | 43% | 48% | 57% | 70% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,094 | 8,593 | 23,422 | 9,710 | 3,726 | 24,661 | 7,896 | 16,334 | 20,154 | 8,631 |
| Damage / min | 319 | 271 | 740 | 307 | 118 | 779 | 249 | 516 | 636 | 273 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 8.6k | 14.3k | 10.8k | 6.3k | 15.1k | 12.3k | 13.7k | 16.7k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 271 | 452 | 341 | 199 | 478 | 387 | 434 | 528 | 280 |
| CS | 237 | 144 | 296 | 240 | 33 | 277 | 200 | 299 | 332 | 13 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.5 | 9.3 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 10.5 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 39 | 23 | 29 | 71 | 21 | 56 | 27 | 45 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 41 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 4.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 58 | 85 | 64 | 12 | 71 | 68 | 83 | 92 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 3.1k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 85 | 152 | 111 | 21 | 118 | 112 | 147 | 139 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 4.1k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 9.6k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 99 | 208 | 151 | 27 | 178 | 143 | 186 | 213 | 7 |

