Game 1 of Team AURORA Academy vs Galakticos Academy
Turkey Academy 2019 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.3k58.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GAL.A2:17
First tower
AUR.A14:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AUR.A- 10Kills21
- 21Deaths10
- 46.3kGold58.2k
- 837CS877
- 191Vision score218
- 73Wards placed83
- 23Wards cleared30
- 24Control wards36
- 15.2kGold @1014.7k
- 22.9kGold @1526.3k
- 31.5kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shakuras0
Soren0
T1SO0
Destiny0
ARDA0
Saenrex0
Kituruken0
Bolthorn0
Morgen0
Lurid0
Gold earned
Morgen16.3k
Saenrex11.8k
Bolthorn11.3k
Kituruken10.6k
Shakuras10.5k
T1SO10.5k
Destiny10.0k
Soren9.2k
Lurid8.2k
ARDA6.1k
Creep score
Morgen267
Shakuras252
Saenrex235
Destiny203
Bolthorn201
T1SO200
Kituruken157
Soren144
ARDA38
Lurid17
Vision score
Lurid75
T1SO53
ARDA52
Kituruken43
Morgen41
Shakuras35
Bolthorn32
Destiny28
Saenrex27
Soren23
Timeline
- FB

2:17 - 6:18


- 6:24



6:24
6:26- 9:12
- 11:04


- 11:09



11:11- 11:39
- 12:09


- 14:10


- 14:12


- 14:16



14:23- 14:35

- 15:06
15:35- 17:21



19:10- 19:13

19:33- 20:35
- 20:40



20:42
21:09- 21:37


- 21:44

- 21:57

- 23:14



23:19- 23:25

- 27:11
- 27:12



27:13
27:15- 27:17


- 27:20


- 27:26


- 28:32
- 28:44


- 29:00

- 29:30

- 29:31
- 29:35


- 29:36


- 29:38
- 29:49

- 29:56

- 29:57


- 29:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+375 gold · +5 cs · +67 xp | Saenrex104 cs · 4.8k | |
+373 gold · +13 cs · +544 xp | Kituruken85 cs · 5.1k | |
+322 gold · +13 cs · +489 xp | Bolthorn121 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,480 gold · +3 cs · +860 xp | Morgen128 cs · 7.1k | |
+907 gold · +15 cs · +110 xp | Lurid4 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.76 | 0.68 | 1.02 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 60% | 50% | 60% | 40% | 38% | 67% | 71% | 86% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 9.2k | 10.5k | 10.0k | 6.1k | 11.8k | 10.6k | 11.3k | 16.3k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 349 | 306 | 348 | 332 | 202 | 393 | 351 | 377 | 541 | 273 |
| CS | 252 | 144 | 200 | 203 | 38 | 235 | 157 | 201 | 267 | 17 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 23 | 53 | 28 | 52 | 27 | 43 | 32 | 41 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 49 | 69 | 87 | 13 | 60 | 50 | 74 | 86 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 2.9k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 72 | 108 | 125 | 19 | 104 | 85 | 121 | 128 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.6k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 8.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 117 | 136 | 158 | 30 | 136 | 114 | 161 | 172 | 5 |

