Game 3 of Zerolag Esports vs Team Refuse
GLL 2024 Spring Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
33.2k47.8k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HELL2:59
First tower
HELL13:17
First drake
HELL7:51
First grubs
—
First herald
RFS
First baron
HELL20:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
HELL- 4Kills24
- 24Deaths4
- 33.2kGold47.8k
- 40.9kDamage52.9k
- 596CS751
- 105Vision score106
- 46Wards placed45
- 13Wards cleared14
- 12Control wards12
- 15.5kGold @1018.3k
- 23.9kGold @1531.0k
- 30.4kGold @2043.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Freazy13,934
Mis13,769
Sangrod11,649
Noki10,260
SneakyLemon9,856
Satan9,626
Jimsnop8,883
Ozgur8,209
Kebap3,943
Chova3,722
Gold earned
Freazy11.5k
Sangrod10.6k
Mis10.1k
SneakyLemon9.3k
Ozgur8.0k
Satan7.0k
Jimsnop7.0k
Chova6.2k
Kebap5.8k
Noki5.3k
Creep score
Sangrod206
Freazy204
Mis180
Ozgur177
Jimsnop175
SneakyLemon136
Satan132
Kebap90
Chova25
Noki22
Vision score
Noki38
Chova35
Kebap26
Freazy26
Sangrod22
Satan15
Ozgur14
Jimsnop12
Mis12
SneakyLemon11
Timeline
- 2:59

FB - 2:59


- 3:05


- 5:13


- 5:24



5:25- 5:46


- 7:03


- 7:11


- 7:51

8:40- 10:18



10:25- 10:44


- 12:11


- 12:14


- 12:39



12:44- 12:48


- 13:17

13:51- 14:12


- 14:45

- 14:46

- 14:53


- 14:56


- 14:59


- 16:10

- 16:48

- 17:13

- 17:16

- 17:30

- 19:14


- 19:24


- 19:27


- 19:55

- 20:02
- 20:17

- 20:41

- 20:44


- 20:53



20:57- 21:01


- 21:10

- 21:14

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,607 gold · +49 cs · +49 xp | Sangrod144 cs · 7.0k | |
+1,322 gold · +5 cs · +911 xp | SneakyLemon77 cs · 5.9k | |
+2,226 gold · +19 cs · +1,208 xp | Freazy133 cs · 7.0k | |
+1,071 gold · +4 cs · +1,747 xp | Mis122 cs · 7.0k | |
+92 gold · +2 cs · +43 xp | Chova16 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.99 | 0.91 | 1.14 | 0.80 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 0% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 13% | 54% | 50% | 50% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,626 | 3,943 | 8,883 | 8,209 | 10,260 | 11,649 | 9,856 | 13,934 | 13,769 | 3,722 |
| Damage / min | 446 | 183 | 412 | 381 | 476 | 540 | 457 | 646 | 638 | 173 |
| Gold | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 10.6k | 9.3k | 11.5k | 10.1k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 270 | 326 | 371 | 247 | 494 | 431 | 535 | 466 | 288 |
| CS | 132 | 90 | 175 | 177 | 22 | 206 | 136 | 204 | 180 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 6.3 | 9.5 | 8.3 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 26 | 12 | 35 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 17 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 4.2k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 59 | 81 | 85 | 11 | 91 | 61 | 82 | 85 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 4.2k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 95 | 72 | 114 | 118 | 18 | 144 | 77 | 133 | 122 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 4.5k | 3.9k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 6.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 9.9k | 8.4k | 10.3k | 9.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 126 | 89 | 160 | 169 | 22 | 203 | 116 | 193 | 179 | 24 |

