Game 1 of GnG Amazigh vs Anubis Gaming
Arabian League 2025 Summer · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.3k49.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ANB5:11
First tower
GNG16:29
First drake
ANB7:30
First grubs
GNG
First herald
GNG
First baron
ANB25:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
GNG- 17Kills7
- 7Deaths17
- 58.3kGold49.9k
- 77.6kDamage76.4k
- 969CS957
- 213Vision score220
- 84Wards placed106
- 39Wards cleared38
- 32Control wards34
- 17.1kGold @1014.7k
- 24.7kGold @1523.9k
- 32.8kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Xicor32,485
Shiganari24,321
Akashi23,817
Koussay16,126
Septico115,466
Maged15,078
Dan10,532
Dean6,737
Sparz5,552
Klownz3,873
Gold earned
Shiganari15.2k
Akashi13.1k
Xicor11.9k
Dan11.6k
Koussay11.5k
Maged10.6k
Dean10.0k
Septico19.4k
Klownz7.8k
Sparz7.0k
Creep score
Xicor292
Shiganari280
Koussay274
Akashi247
Maged233
Septico1218
Dan188
Dean150
Sparz23
Klownz21
Vision score
Klownz100
Sparz91
Dan51
Koussay41
Dean32
Xicor31
Akashi28
Septico125
Maged19
Shiganari15
Timeline
- FB

5:11 - 5:28



5:49
6:50
7:30- 8:51

- 9:06

- 9:18


9:40- 12:32


- 12:54


15:16- 16:05

- 16:29

16:30- 16:43


- 19:09

- A21:07
- 21:17


- 21:19


21:23- 21:26


22:47- 22:55


23:05
23:14- 23:19

- 24:20


24:40
24:47
24:51
25:23
25:32
26:33
26:54
26:59
27:03- 27:09
27:17- 27:21

29:28
29:30
29:33
29:39- 29:39


29:44
29:49
29:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+128 gold · +4 cs · +594 xp | Septico1125 cs · 5.0k | |
+12 gold · +6 cs · +225 xp | Dean91 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,079 gold · +8 cs · +126 xp | Koussay134 cs · 5.0k | |
+93 gold · +5 cs · +64 xp | Xicor135 cs · 5.2k | |
+67 gold · +3 cs · +291 xp | Sparz16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 1.08 | 1.32 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 0.34 | 0.47 | 0.54 | 1.03 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 71% | 88% | 82% | 94% | 14% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,078 | 10,532 | 23,817 | 24,321 | 3,873 | 15,466 | 6,737 | 16,126 | 32,485 | 5,552 |
| Damage / min | 501 | 350 | 791 | 808 | 129 | 514 | 224 | 536 | 1079 | 184 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 11.6k | 13.1k | 15.2k | 7.8k | 9.4k | 10.0k | 11.5k | 11.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 386 | 435 | 506 | 258 | 314 | 331 | 383 | 395 | 234 |
| CS | 233 | 188 | 247 | 280 | 21 | 218 | 150 | 274 | 292 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 9.1 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 51 | 28 | 15 | 100 | 25 | 32 | 41 | 31 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 48 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 69 | 95 | 84 | 9 | 75 | 53 | 82 | 75 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 97 | 142 | 130 | 13 | 125 | 91 | 134 | 135 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 3.1k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 134 | 182 | 189 | 15 | 154 | 118 | 167 | 190 | 22 |

