Game 1 of WeSports vs TT willhaben
PRM 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.3k67.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
TTW4:39
First tower
WES12:07
First drake
TTW6:50
First grubs
—
First herald
WES
First baron
TTW25:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
WES- 23Kills19
- 20Deaths23
- 76.3kGold67.8k
- 108.2kDamage114.0k
- 1093CS1104
- 350Vision score218
- 109Wards placed107
- 60Wards cleared47
- 41Control wards33
- 15.5kGold @1014.7k
- 25.6kGold @1523.4k
- 34.7kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tibor43,200
Rune41,992
UniqueCORN32,228
Rocklho22,264
Piwek22,249
jokaa19,012
Fliko15,661
behave13,398
Wildenbruch7,108
Torbulent5,155
Gold earned
Rune19.5k
Tibor18.0k
Piwek17.9k
UniqueCORN15.5k
behave15.2k
Rocklho14.8k
jokaa12.5k
Fliko12.4k
Wildenbruch10.4k
Torbulent7.8k
Creep score
Tibor324
Piwek315
Rune315
UniqueCORN277
Fliko259
Rocklho242
jokaa215
behave193
Torbulent38
Wildenbruch19
Vision score
Wildenbruch113
Torbulent86
Tibor79
Piwek55
Fliko55
Rocklho52
behave51
Rune33
jokaa23
UniqueCORN21
Timeline
- FB

4:39
6:50
7:00- 8:41


- 9:16


10:58- 12:07

12:11
12:16
14:20
14:45- 14:47

15:51
16:41
16:51
16:54- 17:00



17:02- 17:06


- 17:11


- 17:13

- 17:43



17:47- 17:52


- 18:09


18:28
19:46- 23:15


23:21- 23:31



23:32
23:35- 23:38


- 23:41



24:18
24:22
25:00- 25:05


- 25:08


- 25:35

26:51- 26:56


- 26:59


- 27:29



28:40- 28:43



28:46
28:49
29:18
31:03
31:27- 31:34


- 31:34



31:35
33:13- 35:55



36:01
36:03
36:13
36:32
36:40- 36:48
36:54
37:58
38:24- 38:28
- 38:33

39:30
39:33
39:37
39:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+843 gold · +1 cs · +502 xp | Rune112 cs · 5.8k | |
+485 gold · +18 cs · +854 xp | jokaa111 cs · 5.2k | |
+693 gold · +3 cs · +631 xp | UniqueCORN137 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,205 gold · +30 cs · +399 xp | Fliko101 cs · 4.2k | |
+646 gold · +17 cs · +1,090 xp | Torbulent25 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.63 | 1.17 | 0.63 | 0.88 | 1.15 | 0.58 | 0.72 | 0.22 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Assists | 12 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 3.8 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 57% | 74% | 57% | 70% | 84% | 63% | 95% | 53% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,264 | 13,398 | 43,200 | 22,249 | 7,108 | 41,992 | 19,012 | 32,228 | 15,661 | 5,155 |
| Damage / min | 559 | 336 | 1084 | 558 | 178 | 1054 | 477 | 809 | 393 | 129 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 15.2k | 18.0k | 17.9k | 10.4k | 19.5k | 12.5k | 15.5k | 12.4k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 371 | 383 | 452 | 449 | 260 | 490 | 313 | 389 | 312 | 197 |
| CS | 242 | 193 | 324 | 315 | 19 | 315 | 215 | 277 | 259 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 52 | 51 | 79 | 55 | 113 | 33 | 23 | 21 | 55 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 54 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 68 | 79 | 72 | 0 | 81 | 67 | 80 | 58 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 93 | 140 | 131 | 8 | 112 | 111 | 137 | 101 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 8.9k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 6.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 96 | 171 | 184 | 13 | 143 | 157 | 178 | 140 | 29 |

