Game 2 of Chiefs Esports Club vs CTBC Flying Oyster
LCP 2025 Mid Season · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.2k57.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
CFO2:36
First tower
CHF12:52
First drake
CFO6:19
First grubs
CHF
First herald
CFO
First baron
CFO26:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
CFO- 7Kills15
- 15Deaths7
- 49.2kGold57.6k
- 61.9kDamage73.6k
- 866CS965
- 201Vision score232
- 95Wards placed95
- 40Wards cleared36
- 33Control wards36
- 15.3kGold @1016.4k
- 23.5kGold @1525.9k
- 34.0kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
BioPanther22,283
HongQ18,559
Rest17,504
Doggo16,343
JimieN14,643
JunJia14,393
Violet11,836
Luon7,563
Kaiwing6,770
Husha5,558
Gold earned
Doggo14.3k
Rest12.9k
JunJia12.0k
BioPanther11.9k
HongQ10.6k
Violet10.3k
Husha10.2k
JimieN9.6k
Kaiwing7.8k
Luon7.1k
Creep score
Doggo290
Rest239
BioPanther237
Violet235
JunJia203
HongQ201
Husha177
JimieN172
Luon45
Kaiwing32
Vision score
Luon105
Kaiwing94
JunJia48
Husha35
HongQ35
Doggo33
Violet28
Rest22
BioPanther17
JimieN16
Timeline
- 2:36

FB - 6:19

8:25
8:31
8:41
8:46- 9:06

- 9:26


- 11:55

12:52- 13:17


- 13:32

- 15:45

- 15:59


- 16:03


- 16:06


16:07- 16:20

16:23
16:41- 16:44


- 18:03

- 19:07

19:26- 19:36

19:40- 19:56


- 20:59A
- 21:14


21:16
21:22
21:32- 23:17


- 23:41


24:05- 24:11


- 25:55
- 26:12


- 26:22

- 26:52

- 26:57
- 27:02

- 27:28

28:33- 28:47


- 28:50


- 28:52


- 29:06


- 29:24

- 29:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+76 gold · +1 cs · +413 xp | Rest134 cs · 5.4k | |
+519 gold · +28 cs · +1,281 xp | JunJia119 cs · 5.3k | |
+811 gold · +31 cs · +1,241 xp | HongQ138 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,263 gold · +38 cs · +710 xp | Doggo148 cs · 6.1k | |
+148 gold · +10 cs · +1,280 xp | Kaiwing21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.17 | 0.64 | 0.73 | 0.51 | 0.73 | 1.04 | 0.95 | 0.73 | 0.76 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 57% | 100% | 57% | 43% | 67% | 67% | 60% | 40% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,283 | 5,558 | 14,643 | 11,836 | 7,563 | 17,504 | 14,393 | 18,559 | 16,343 | 6,770 |
| Damage / min | 753 | 188 | 495 | 400 | 256 | 592 | 487 | 627 | 552 | 229 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.2k | 9.6k | 10.3k | 7.1k | 12.9k | 12.0k | 10.6k | 14.3k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 345 | 326 | 349 | 240 | 437 | 404 | 360 | 484 | 263 |
| CS | 237 | 177 | 172 | 235 | 45 | 239 | 203 | 201 | 290 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 8.1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 9.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 35 | 16 | 28 | 105 | 22 | 48 | 35 | 33 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 54 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 62 | 59 | 67 | 22 | 96 | 73 | 74 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 3.8k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 91 | 107 | 110 | 31 | 134 | 119 | 138 | 148 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 2.9k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 8.5k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 8.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 124 | 147 | 162 | 38 | 179 | 146 | 163 | 204 | 24 |

