Game 2 of CGN Esports vs All for One Gaming
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Winter · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
40.3k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
A41G0:50
First tower
CGN17:57
First drake
A41G6:12
First grubs
A41G
First herald
CGN
First baron
CGN21:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGN- 3Kills18
- 18Deaths3
- 40.3kGold56.7k
- 52.5kDamage103.3k
- 854CS978
- 184Vision score180
- 66Wards placed74
- 23Wards cleared21
- 13Control wards14
- 17.0kGold @1016.5k
- 25.2kGold @1525.8k
- 32.9kGold @2039.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Raider24,415
Reptile24,358
Agurin23,987
Phantasm21,591
Marbirius18,699
OWLONSKY10,018
Daksider9,132
Lucky8,939
Flamer8,020
Lorenz6,587
Gold earned
Reptile14.6k
Agurin13.0k
Phantasm11.8k
Raider9.9k
Flamer8.9k
Marbirius8.9k
Daksider8.8k
OWLONSKY7.9k
Lucky7.4k
Lorenz5.9k
Creep score
Reptile279
Flamer252
Raider229
Phantasm227
Marbirius223
Agurin222
Daksider196
OWLONSKY146
Lorenz37
Lucky21
Vision score
Lorenz75
Lucky66
OWLONSKY40
Agurin36
Raider32
Flamer30
Reptile28
Daksider21
Marbirius18
Phantasm18
Timeline
- FB

0:50 - 1:47


- 2:46


6:12
6:20- 6:38


8:15
8:24
8:27- 10:12



11:37
12:08- 16:28


- 16:57

- 17:28


- 17:36


- 17:57

- 18:08

- 18:11

- 18:50

- 19:54


- 20:35

- 20:45


- 20:46


- 20:47


- 20:52

- 21:16

21:28- 22:15


- 22:17


- 22:46

- 22:48

- 22:57
- 23:05

- 23:12
- 23:20

- 23:40
- 24:31


- 24:35


- 24:45

- 24:53


- 24:53


- 24:55

- 25:13


Laning
Lane matchups
+512 gold · +16 cs · +178 xp | Raider143 cs · 4.9k | |
+10 gold · +1 cs · +747 xp | Agurin116 cs · 5.7k | |
+98 gold · +7 cs · +249 xp | Phantasm137 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,304 gold · +28 cs · +20 xp | Reptile145 cs · 6.4k | |
+254 gold · +12 cs · +427 xp | Lucky15 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.99 | 1.04 | 0.82 | 0.99 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 39% | 67% | 50% | 61% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,020 | 10,018 | 18,699 | 9,132 | 6,587 | 24,415 | 23,987 | 21,591 | 24,358 | 8,939 |
| Damage / min | 317 | 396 | 739 | 361 | 260 | 965 | 948 | 853 | 963 | 353 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 8.8k | 5.9k | 9.9k | 13.0k | 11.8k | 14.6k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 311 | 350 | 346 | 235 | 393 | 513 | 468 | 575 | 291 |
| CS | 252 | 146 | 223 | 196 | 37 | 229 | 222 | 227 | 279 | 21 |
| CS / min | 10.0 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 9.1 | 8.8 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 40 | 18 | 21 | 75 | 32 | 36 | 18 | 28 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 84 | 87 | 65 | 18 | 89 | 80 | 79 | 91 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 159 | 115 | 130 | 117 | 27 | 143 | 116 | 137 | 145 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 9.0k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 8.6k | 9.5k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 210 | 144 | 172 | 165 | 37 | 202 | 169 | 185 | 215 | 20 |

