Game 4 of CLG Academy vs Barrage.NA
Nerd Street Power Play 2021 Spring · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CLG.A3:28
First tower
CLG.A14:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRG- 8Kills20
- 20Deaths8
- 50.2kGold54.8k
- 48.9kDamage67.6k
- 1005CS885
- 193Vision score238
- 74Wards placed106
- 44Wards cleared40
- 31Control wards47
- 17.0kGold @1015.1k
- 26.4kGold @1522.5k
- 35.8kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
APA25,156
Thien16,930
PCL15,761
Gorica14,167
RJS13,759
Katsurii9,471
Fanatiik8,193
Keel6,206
winter4,278
Auto2,538
Gold earned
APA13.4k
Gorica12.9k
Thien11.6k
RJS11.3k
Katsurii11.3k
PCL10.5k
Fanatiik10.4k
Keel10.2k
winter7.6k
Auto5.9k
Creep score
Katsurii281
RJS279
APA275
Gorica236
Thien218
Keel189
PCL179
Fanatiik157
Auto38
winter38
Vision score
winter78
Auto76
Gorica59
Fanatiik46
Keel36
Thien29
Katsurii29
PCL28
APA27
RJS23
Timeline
- FB

3:28 
3:34- 3:35



3:42- 7:16
- 8:24
- 9:57



9:57- 12:33
14:49- 14:55
16:05- 17:00



17:10
17:24- 17:27

- 18:16
- 18:49

- 19:42


- 21:33


- 21:44


- 21:45


21:46- 22:41


- 23:04



23:14- 23:19


- 23:25


- 23:53
- 24:42

- 26:06


- 26:22



26:59- 26:59
- 28:46


- 28:50


- 29:04
- 29:12

- 29:34

- 29:35



29:52- 29:53


- 29:53


- 29:54


- 29:57


- 30:04
- 30:05

- 30:10

- 30:13

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,534 gold · +49 cs · +1,633 xp | PCL84 cs · 4.1k | |
+816 gold · +8 cs · +388 xp | Fanatiik98 cs · 4.7k | |
+815 gold · +2 cs · +43 xp | APA155 cs · 5.3k | |
+194 gold · +21 cs · +863 xp | Gorica123 cs · 4.9k | |
+484 gold · +7 cs · +725 xp | winter25 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.55 | 0.68 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.70 | 1.21 | 0.52 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 50% | 38% | 0% | 45% | 80% | 90% | 50% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,930 | 6,206 | 13,759 | 9,471 | 2,538 | 15,761 | 8,193 | 25,156 | 14,167 | 4,278 |
| Damage / min | 557 | 204 | 453 | 312 | 83 | 518 | 270 | 828 | 466 | 141 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.2k | 11.3k | 11.3k | 5.9k | 10.5k | 10.4k | 13.4k | 12.9k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 337 | 372 | 370 | 193 | 345 | 342 | 440 | 425 | 250 |
| CS | 218 | 189 | 279 | 281 | 38 | 179 | 157 | 275 | 236 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 7.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 36 | 23 | 29 | 76 | 28 | 46 | 27 | 59 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 72 | 93 | 92 | 14 | 49 | 64 | 95 | 74 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 2.9k | 4.1k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 106 | 157 | 144 | 18 | 84 | 98 | 155 | 123 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 2.8k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.6k | 8.6k | 7.6k | 4.0k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 146 | 222 | 198 | 26 | 136 | 121 | 204 | 159 | 30 |

