Game 3 of T1 vs Top Esports
Worlds 2025 Main Event · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.6k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TES3:24
First tower
T115:28
First drake
T18:25
First grubs
TES
First herald
TES
First baron
T127:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 15Kills34
- 34Deaths15
- 51.6kGold61.8k
- 94.3kDamage121.7k
- 841CS893
- 223Vision score223
- 84Wards placed93
- 46Wards cleared36
- 32Control wards32
- 16.3kGold @1016.4k
- 25.5kGold @1526.9k
- 35.8kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Doran30,904
Creme30,805
Oner27,925
Gumayusi26,270
Faker25,526
36925,124
Kanavi15,215
JackeyLove14,399
Keria11,086
Hang8,734
Gold earned
Oner14.1k
Doran13.1k
Gumayusi12.9k
Faker12.7k
Kanavi12.5k
36911.9k
JackeyLove11.3k
Creme9.2k
Keria8.9k
Hang6.7k
Creep score
JackeyLove228
Gumayusi222
Doran220
Oner214
Faker214
Kanavi197
369191
Creme183
Hang42
Keria23
Vision score
Keria91
Hang85
Kanavi50
JackeyLove42
Doran34
Gumayusi34
Faker33
Oner31
36924
Creme22
Timeline
- FB

3:24 
6:00- 6:02


8:16- 8:25

8:26
8:28
9:38- 9:43



10:51- 10:53


- 14:10


- 14:12

- 14:14



14:14
14:15- 14:18


- 14:24


- 14:34



15:14- 15:28


- 15:28

- 15:39


15:39- 16:08


- 16:23


- 16:23


16:37
16:41
16:47- 16:49


- 16:55


- 18:20


- 18:27


- 20:07


- 20:07

- 20:11


- 20:31


21:52- 21:58


- 22:12


- 22:32


- 23:05A
- 24:13



24:15- 24:19



24:21- 24:22


- 24:47


- 25:38

- 25:57



26:01
26:09- 26:09


- 26:25


- 26:33

- 27:40


- 27:40

28:02- 28:04

- 28:11

- 28:18
- 28:27


- 28:29


- 28:33


- 28:37


- 28:43


- 28:47

- 28:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+590 gold · +25 cs · +922 xp | Doran131 cs · 5.7k | |
+123 gold · +26 cs · +1,354 xp | Oner128 cs · 6.1k | |
+743 gold · +14 cs · +100 xp | Faker130 cs · 5.5k | |
+141 gold · +13 cs · +1,130 xp | Gumayusi144 cs · 6.1k | |
+94 gold · +20 cs · +609 xp | Keria17 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.10 | 1.03 | 1.01 | 0.59 | 0.87 | 1.65 | 1.44 | 1.24 | 1.10 | 1.49 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 27 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 53% | 67% | 40% | 67% | 65% | 62% | 53% | 71% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,124 | 15,215 | 30,805 | 14,399 | 8,734 | 30,904 | 27,925 | 25,526 | 26,270 | 11,086 |
| Damage / min | 869 | 526 | 1065 | 498 | 302 | 1069 | 966 | 883 | 908 | 383 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 12.5k | 9.2k | 11.3k | 6.7k | 13.1k | 14.1k | 12.7k | 12.9k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 433 | 318 | 391 | 232 | 452 | 489 | 441 | 446 | 308 |
| CS | 191 | 197 | 183 | 228 | 42 | 220 | 214 | 214 | 222 | 23 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 50 | 22 | 42 | 85 | 34 | 31 | 33 | 34 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 46 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 4.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 73 | 82 | 88 | 26 | 77 | 86 | 85 | 103 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 102 | 116 | 131 | 37 | 131 | 128 | 130 | 144 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 9.1k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 141 | 149 | 172 | 37 | 165 | 161 | 164 | 179 | 20 |

