Game 2 of NICE GUYS vs Hannover Esports e.V.
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.3k70.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NICE3:51
First tower
NICE15:26
First drake
HNVR10:59
First grubs
NICE
First herald
NICE
First baron
HNVR23:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
HNVR- 17Kills31
- 31Deaths17
- 62.3kGold70.4k
- 123.1kDamage134.5k
- 1086CS1062
- 265Vision score239
- 88Wards placed89
- 45Wards cleared30
- 23Control wards18
- 17.4kGold @1017.5k
- 27.0kGold @1526.3k
- 39.6kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nite40,812
Nice Guy Ben36,109
Ragnax29,589
WCD29,062
Fogzy27,448
Blueboar26,430
Varry25,828
Fallen25,448
Valenjin8,642
BrotherLuis8,264
Gold earned
Nite19.4k
Blueboar15.4k
Varry14.6k
Fallen14.2k
WCD14.0k
Nice Guy Ben13.4k
Ragnax11.9k
Fogzy11.8k
Valenjin9.6k
BrotherLuis8.2k
Creep score
Varry302
Nice Guy Ben282
Nite268
WCD267
Ragnax255
Blueboar241
Fogzy236
Fallen231
BrotherLuis35
Valenjin31
Vision score
BrotherLuis118
Valenjin107
Fallen62
Blueboar44
Nice Guy Ben38
WCD38
Nite29
Varry25
Fogzy22
Ragnax21
Timeline
- FB

3:51 - 3:52


- 3:55


- 5:26



5:26- 6:25


8:28
8:30- 8:35


8:45- 9:08



9:18- 10:59

- 12:30


- 12:33



14:48
15:26- 15:46



15:54
15:58
16:02
16:21- 16:27

- 17:44



17:45
17:48
17:56- 19:25


- 19:31



19:35- 19:53



20:03- 20:06


- 20:32


- 21:17


- 21:19


- 21:40

- 21:50

- 22:56


- 23:06


- 23:10


23:34- 23:47

23:48- 24:56

- 25:46


26:09
26:14- 27:00


- 27:03


27:04- 27:19


- 27:23


27:49- 28:40


28:44
28:53- 28:55


- 28:55


- 29:00


- 30:00

- 30:23

- 30:26
- 31:04

- 31:23


- 31:30


- 31:30


- 31:43


- 31:47

- 31:50

- 31:53



31:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,191 gold · +15 cs · +572 xp | Ragnax117 cs · 4.5k | |
+196 gold · +6 cs · +321 xp | Blueboar123 cs · 6.1k | |
+760 gold · +8 cs · +275 xp | WCD154 cs · 5.9k | |
+763 gold · +10 cs · +927 xp | Nite116 cs · 5.5k | |
+622 gold · 0 cs · +1,172 xp | Valenjin18 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.88 | 0.99 | 0.55 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 24 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 22.0 | 2.6 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 65% | 29% | 47% | 59% | 48% | 74% | 71% | 68% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 36,109 | 25,448 | 27,448 | 25,828 | 8,264 | 29,589 | 26,430 | 29,062 | 40,812 | 8,642 |
| Damage / min | 1128 | 795 | 857 | 807 | 258 | 924 | 826 | 908 | 1275 | 270 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 14.2k | 11.8k | 14.6k | 8.2k | 11.9k | 15.4k | 14.0k | 19.4k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 444 | 370 | 457 | 257 | 373 | 483 | 437 | 606 | 301 |
| CS | 282 | 231 | 236 | 302 | 35 | 255 | 241 | 267 | 268 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 62 | 22 | 25 | 118 | 21 | 44 | 38 | 29 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 46 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 2.9k | 4.1k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 72 | 85 | 88 | 7 | 66 | 87 | 96 | 70 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 6.3k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 129 | 146 | 126 | 18 | 117 | 123 | 154 | 116 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 3.3k | 7.9k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 8.7k | 7.6k | 9.2k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 8.6k | 8.0k | 8.6k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 167 | 183 | 173 | 22 | 162 | 158 | 199 | 153 | 26 |

