Game 3 of DK Crew vs Cincinnati Fear
PGCQ 2022 Summer 1 · Group A
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.1k37.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FEAR3:56
First tower
FEAR12:48
First drake
FEAR9:08
First grubs
—
First herald
FEAR
First baron
FEAR21:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
DK- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 49.1kGold37.5k
- 54.3kDamage46.0k
- 798CS712
- 163Vision score126
- 58Wards placed59
- 27Wards cleared29
- 21Control wards19
- 17.1kGold @1015.1k
- 28.8kGold @1523.3k
- 37.5kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Blazze16,911
Lawrence15,357
Sketch12,995
Savage11,740
Wilson10,827
Dragoon8,242
ShorterACE8,200
EvanRL7,223
Plux5,366
Clyde3,482
Gold earned
Wilson11.2k
Blazze11.0k
Dragoon10.6k
Sketch10.4k
Savage8.9k
EvanRL8.3k
ShorterACE7.7k
Lawrence7.6k
Plux5.8k
Clyde5.1k
Creep score
Dragoon222
EvanRL215
Blazze210
Sketch196
Savage183
Lawrence171
Wilson158
ShorterACE130
Clyde13
Plux12
Vision score
Plux58
Clyde58
Wilson48
Blazze32
ShorterACE25
Sketch17
Lawrence15
Savage15
EvanRL13
Dragoon8
Timeline
- FB

3:56 
4:02
5:13- 6:13



6:45
7:01
8:34
8:50
9:08- 11:20



11:24- 12:00



12:16
12:46
12:48
13:49
14:23
14:45
14:50
15:22
15:32- 16:00


- 16:26


- 16:27


19:37
21:03
21:40
21:42
22:24
23:17
23:23- 23:30
- 23:32



23:32
23:35
23:36
23:41
23:54
23:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,672 gold · +11 cs · +2,144 xp | Lawrence102 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,793 gold · +4 cs · +966 xp | ShorterACE97 cs · 4.9k | |
+997 gold · +13 cs · +501 xp | Savage128 cs · 5.6k | |
+859 gold · +6 cs · +391 xp | EvanRL120 cs · 5.0k | |
+142 gold · +2 cs · +10 xp | Clyde5 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 1.30 | 0.93 | 0.55 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 67% | 50% | 39% | 39% | 43% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,242 | 10,827 | 16,911 | 12,995 | 5,366 | 15,357 | 8,200 | 11,740 | 7,223 | 3,482 |
| Damage / min | 342 | 449 | 701 | 538 | 222 | 636 | 340 | 486 | 299 | 144 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 11.2k | 11.0k | 10.4k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 8.9k | 8.3k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 439 | 465 | 457 | 432 | 242 | 315 | 317 | 369 | 342 | 209 |
| CS | 222 | 158 | 210 | 196 | 12 | 171 | 130 | 183 | 215 | 13 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 8.1 | 0.5 | 7.1 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 8 | 48 | 32 | 17 | 58 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.5k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 62 | 86 | 73 | 2 | 66 | 66 | 89 | 77 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 93 | 141 | 114 | 7 | 102 | 97 | 128 | 120 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 8.5k | 8.3k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 6.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 140 | 187 | 165 | 9 | 149 | 118 | 160 | 170 | 12 |

