Game 1 of Cupid Esports vs Maryville University
NACL 2026 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.9k79.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CPD4:43
First tower
CPD15:34
First drake
MU5:57
First grubs
CPD
First herald
CPD
First baron
MU27:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
MU- 30Kills16
- 16Deaths30
- 82.9kGold79.1k
- 135.8kDamage130.8k
- 1430CS1387
- 455Vision score386
- 142Wards placed141
- 79Wards cleared57
- 57Control wards50
- 19.0kGold @1016.8k
- 30.6kGold @1524.5k
- 42.4kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Mobility50,557
AoJune46,287
ScaryJerry37,627
Horder30,014
Ablazeolive25,314
Music21,479
Crimson21,376
Yuuji20,617
Breezy8,475
Obstinatus4,920
Gold earned
Mobility21.4k
ScaryJerry19.8k
Horder18.8k
AoJune17.9k
Music17.3k
Yuuji15.6k
Crimson15.2k
Ablazeolive13.7k
Breezy11.8k
Obstinatus10.7k
Creep score
Mobility445
ScaryJerry423
Horder367
AoJune359
Ablazeolive313
Crimson293
Yuuji270
Music257
Breezy48
Obstinatus42
Vision score
Obstinatus181
Breezy176
Ablazeolive74
Horder73
AoJune69
Music67
Mobility65
Yuuji54
ScaryJerry48
Crimson34
Timeline
- FB

4:43 
4:49- 5:57


6:17
6:18- 6:20


- 6:22



6:24
8:12
8:33
8:41- 8:43


10:27
10:29
10:40
11:06- 11:37


11:43
12:49
13:19
13:21
13:27
14:52
15:34
15:39
16:32
16:39
17:04
17:11
19:32
22:15- 22:19



22:21
22:26
22:27
22:47
22:56
23:13- 27:02


- 27:35

- 29:01

- 29:04


- 29:06



30:22- 30:24



30:29
34:12- 34:16



34:21- 34:25



34:26- 34:29


- 36:03

36:11- 36:14


- 36:19


- 36:20


- 36:36


- 36:44

- 36:49

- 37:01

- 38:20



38:20- 38:49
- 38:55


40:07
40:09
40:15
40:19
40:26
40:41
40:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,297 gold · +34 cs · +1,324 xp | Crimson109 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,830 gold · +17 cs · +124 xp | Yuuji125 cs · 5.7k | |
+582 gold · +10 cs · +402 xp | AoJune152 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,340 gold · +12 cs · +1,176 xp | ScaryJerry135 cs · 5.6k | |
+993 gold · +10 cs · +727 xp | Obstinatus20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.43 | 1.17 | 0.73 | 1.73 | 1.33 | 0.25 | 0.43 | 0.88 | 0.62 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 8 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 22.0 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 70% | 23% | 73% | 73% | 63% | 69% | 69% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,014 | 21,479 | 25,314 | 50,557 | 8,475 | 21,376 | 20,617 | 46,287 | 37,627 | 4,920 |
| Damage / min | 735 | 526 | 620 | 1238 | 208 | 523 | 505 | 1134 | 921 | 120 |
| Gold | 18.8k | 17.3k | 13.7k | 21.4k | 11.8k | 15.2k | 15.6k | 17.9k | 19.8k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 459 | 424 | 335 | 523 | 289 | 371 | 381 | 437 | 486 | 261 |
| CS | 367 | 257 | 313 | 445 | 48 | 293 | 270 | 359 | 423 | 42 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 10.9 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 10.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 73 | 67 | 74 | 65 | 176 | 34 | 54 | 69 | 48 | 181 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 27 | 20 | 22 | 55 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 89 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 11 | 19 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 23 |
| Control wards | 6 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 4.7k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 73 | 106 | 98 | 21 | 69 | 89 | 102 | 90 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 108 | 162 | 147 | 30 | 109 | 125 | 152 | 135 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 9.6k | 7.9k | 9.8k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 208 | 154 | 223 | 219 | 36 | 157 | 168 | 221 | 199 | 26 |

