Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports vs Karmine Corp
First Stand 2025 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.0k69.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KC5:26
First tower
HLE14:25
First drake
KC11:53
First grubs
HLE
First herald
KC
First baron
KC28:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
KC- 17Kills22
- 22Deaths17
- 63.0kGold69.6k
- 79.4kDamage101.9k
- 1151CS1242
- 318Vision score352
- 135Wards placed132
- 55Wards cleared71
- 49Control wards41
- 16.1kGold @1015.6k
- 25.2kGold @1524.9k
- 35.2kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Caliste25,490
Vladi25,456
Canna23,324
Yike22,745
Viper22,199
Zeus21,938
Zeka21,245
Peanut8,777
Delight5,243
Targamas4,842
Gold earned
Caliste17.8k
Viper16.7k
Vladi14.7k
Canna13.8k
Zeka13.7k
Yike13.4k
Zeus12.8k
Peanut11.5k
Targamas10.0k
Delight8.3k
Creep score
Caliste412
Viper366
Vladi299
Zeka290
Canna289
Zeus235
Peanut233
Yike196
Targamas46
Delight27
Vision score
Targamas151
Delight114
Peanut62
Canna61
Zeka53
Caliste51
Vladi47
Zeus46
Viper43
Yike42
Timeline
- 5:26

FB
6:14
6:22- 6:34


6:43
7:52
10:54- 11:02

- 11:07


11:10- 11:27


- 11:53


13:52
14:25- 14:51


15:00- 16:39


16:42
17:18- 19:34

19:39- 19:46


19:55- A20:25
- 22:13


- 22:55

- 22:56


- 23:42



23:46
23:48- 24:06



24:07- 24:21


- 27:49



28:23
28:25- 28:25


- 28:27


- 28:27


- 28:30


- 28:39

- 29:23

- 30:05


- 30:08



30:08
30:09
30:12- 30:16



30:41
30:58
34:36- 34:48


- 35:06


- 35:08



35:09- 35:15



35:15- 35:17


- 35:31

- 35:41

- 35:46
- 35:55


- 35:59

- 36:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+533 gold · +6 cs · +69 xp | Canna137 cs · 5.5k | |
+225 gold · +2 cs · +151 xp | Yike107 cs · 5.1k | |
+366 gold · +19 cs · +244 xp | Vladi132 cs · 5.2k | |
+615 gold · +7 cs · +102 xp | Caliste143 cs · 5.5k | |
+134 gold · +4 cs · +434 xp | Targamas25 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.73 | 1.00 | 1.14 | 0.64 | 1.78 | 1.45 | 1.39 | 1.64 | 1.71 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 5.7 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 53% | 59% | 65% | 59% | 77% | 77% | 73% | 77% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,938 | 8,777 | 21,245 | 22,199 | 5,243 | 23,324 | 22,745 | 25,456 | 25,490 | 4,842 |
| Damage / min | 606 | 243 | 587 | 614 | 145 | 645 | 629 | 704 | 704 | 134 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 11.5k | 13.7k | 16.7k | 8.3k | 13.8k | 13.4k | 14.7k | 17.8k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 319 | 380 | 461 | 229 | 381 | 369 | 405 | 493 | 275 |
| CS | 235 | 233 | 290 | 366 | 27 | 289 | 196 | 299 | 412 | 46 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 10.1 | 0.7 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 11.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 62 | 53 | 43 | 114 | 61 | 42 | 47 | 51 | 151 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 13 | 23 | 15 | 60 | 20 | 8 | 20 | 17 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 27 |
| Control wards | 11 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 72 | 92 | 83 | 12 | 79 | 69 | 90 | 83 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 105 | 151 | 136 | 21 | 137 | 107 | 132 | 143 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.9k | 8.3k | 4.9k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 148 | 208 | 199 | 23 | 199 | 144 | 176 | 191 | 33 |

