Game 1 of Team Refuse vs Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
GLL 2020 Spring Phase B · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.5k49.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RFS5:58
First tower
RFS12:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSMC- 21Kills9
- 9Deaths21
- 62.5kGold49.5k
- 1060CS931
- 217Vision score207
- 90Wards placed76
- 48Wards cleared36
- 31Control wards21
- 15.2kGold @1014.3k
- 25.5kGold @1522.2k
- 34.3kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Compultion0
KASAPINA0
Deluxe0
Ardenein0
Immortal0
KingMagnus0
Nikolex0
Rogue0
Axel0
Sanity0
Gold earned
Deluxe14.1k
Ardenein14.0k
Axel13.4k
Compultion13.4k
KASAPINA13.2k
Rogue11.1k
KingMagnus10.9k
Immortal7.8k
Nikolex7.7k
Sanity6.4k
Creep score
Axel340
Ardenein295
Deluxe276
Compultion257
KingMagnus239
KASAPINA196
Rogue191
Nikolex133
Immortal36
Sanity28
Vision score
Immortal82
Sanity70
Nikolex58
Ardenein51
Deluxe36
KASAPINA32
Rogue30
Axel28
KingMagnus21
Compultion16
Timeline
- FB

5:58 - 7:54

10:09- 10:45
12:15- 12:27



12:31
12:35- 14:03



14:04
14:05- 14:12


- 14:17



14:20- 15:40
- 16:23


- 16:54

- 17:17

17:49- 18:12

18:44- 19:59

- 20:52

22:18
22:25- 22:53
24:22
24:52
25:26
25:30
25:36
25:50- 26:01



26:06- 26:13
- 26:46



29:26- 29:27



29:28
29:29- 29:53

31:24- 31:24



31:26
31:28- 31:32
- 31:33

31:43
31:47
31:55
31:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+875 gold · +25 cs · +513 xp | KingMagnus100 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,776 gold · +8 cs · +912 xp | Nikolex84 cs · 4.2k | |
+574 gold · +17 cs · +809 xp | Rogue99 cs · 5.0k | |
+33 gold · +13 cs · +52 xp | Axel130 cs · 5.3k | |
+74 gold · +3 cs · +276 xp | Sanity16 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 0.82 | 0.85 | 0.91 | 0.62 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 62% | 62% | 62% | 48% | 44% | 44% | 67% | 67% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 13.2k | 14.1k | 14.0k | 7.8k | 10.9k | 7.7k | 11.1k | 13.4k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 413 | 441 | 435 | 243 | 339 | 241 | 347 | 418 | 201 |
| CS | 257 | 196 | 276 | 295 | 36 | 239 | 133 | 191 | 340 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 32 | 36 | 51 | 82 | 21 | 58 | 30 | 28 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 44 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 68 | 80 | 85 | 11 | 67 | 61 | 85 | 94 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 92 | 116 | 117 | 19 | 100 | 84 | 99 | 130 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 137 | 162 | 173 | 26 | 149 | 106 | 128 | 196 | 23 |