Game 1 of SINS Esports vs New Era
GL2D 2024 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
32.0k46.6k
Towers
Drakes
0

Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
S7N2:20
First tower
S7N11:15
First drake
S7N5:29
First grubs
ERA
First herald
S7N
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S7N- 9Kills33
- 33Deaths9
- 32.0kGold46.6k
- 41.8kDamage69.7k
- 523CS628
- 74Vision score93
- 31Wards placed40
- 7Wards cleared14
- 7Control wards6
- 14.7kGold @1019.6k
- 23.4kGold @1532.4k
- 32.0kGold @2046.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
Damage to champions
Tziz18,528
Druxy17,234
Delitto15,087
Skye113,048
Psilakhs10,948
Fred10,607
SM8,974
REAVER7,950
Exile14,854
Leo D Aras4,365
Gold earned
Druxy11.6k
Tziz10.0k
Psilakhs9.0k
Delitto8.6k
Fred8.2k
REAVER7.3k
SM6.8k
Skye16.5k
Exile16.1k
Leo D Aras4.4k
Creep score
Druxy180
Skye1154
Fred153
Tziz151
Delitto148
Psilakhs129
SM105
Exile188
Leo D Aras23
REAVER20
Vision score
REAVER45
Leo D Aras36
Psilakhs18
Exile111
Fred11
Delitto11
Druxy10
Skye19
Tziz9
SM7
Timeline
- 2:20

FB 
2:20- 3:17


- 5:29

- 5:55


- 5:58


5:58
6:02
6:08- 6:19


- 7:35


- 7:42


- 7:44


- 7:47


- 9:54



10:17- 10:27

- 10:28


- 10:33


- 10:38


10:43- 10:49


- 11:11

- 11:15

- 11:27



11:54- 12:01



12:10- 12:13


- 12:19


- 13:00


13:46- 13:51


- 13:53


- 14:23


- 15:02

- 15:04

- 15:09

15:26- 15:41


- 15:41


- 15:42


- 15:48

- 15:51


- 16:06

- 16:12
- 16:25


- 16:29



16:35
16:39- 16:41


- 18:08


- 18:15

- 18:32


- 18:37

- 18:38



18:38- 18:46


- 18:49
- 18:51


- 18:55


- 18:59

- 19:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,397 gold · +12 cs · +1,066 xp | Delitto119 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,724 gold · +42 cs · +1,264 xp | Psilakhs114 cs · 6.5k | |
+614 gold · +8 cs · +224 xp | Tziz127 cs · 6.7k | |
+3,282 gold · +46 cs · +1,226 xp | Druxy138 cs · 8.2k | |
+1,923 gold · 0 cs · +2,526 xp | REAVER19 cs · 5.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 0.92 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 6.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 22% | 24% | 42% | 61% | 55% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,048 | 4,854 | 10,607 | 8,974 | 4,365 | 15,087 | 10,948 | 18,528 | 17,234 | 7,950 |
| Damage / min | 677 | 252 | 551 | 466 | 227 | 783 | 568 | 962 | 894 | 413 |
| Gold | 6.5k | 6.1k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 8.6k | 9.0k | 10.0k | 11.6k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 316 | 425 | 353 | 230 | 446 | 467 | 521 | 602 | 380 |
| CS | 154 | 88 | 153 | 105 | 23 | 148 | 129 | 151 | 180 | 20 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 36 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 18 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 54 | 85 | 70 | 16 | 76 | 75 | 85 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 4.7k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 5.3k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 72 | 119 | 92 | 19 | 119 | 114 | 127 | 138 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 2.6k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 5.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.1k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 8.6k | 9.0k | 10.0k | 11.6k | 7.3k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 88 | 153 | 105 | 23 | 148 | 129 | 151 | 180 | 20 |
