Game 1 of Berlin International Gaming vs FC Schalke 04 Evolution
Premier Tour 2019 Winter Cup · Round 2

15·12
kills
37:28 · Patch 9.22

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.5k65.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
S04E11:05
First tower
BIG13:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S04E- 15Kills12
- 12Deaths15
- 68.5kGold65.0k
- 1141CS1200
- 285Vision score301
- 123Wards placed102
- 41Wards cleared66
- 47Control wards50
- 14.6kGold @1015.4k
- 24.2kGold @1526.1k
- 32.2kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
WhiteKnight0
Don Arts0
ZaZee0
Carzzy0
Labrov0
Ventair0
Lurox0
Sertuss0
Sedrion0
Bravado0
Gold earned
Carzzy21.2k
Ventair15.9k
Sedrion14.5k
ZaZee13.7k
Sertuss13.5k
Lurox12.3k
Don Arts12.1k
WhiteKnight11.9k
Labrov9.6k
Bravado8.8k
Creep score
Carzzy387
Ventair341
Sertuss337
Sedrion320
ZaZee308
WhiteKnight200
Don Arts183
Lurox181
Labrov63
Bravado21
Vision score
Bravado112
Labrov89
Don Arts68
Lurox52
Ventair51
Sedrion45
ZaZee43
Carzzy43
WhiteKnight42
Sertuss41
Timeline
- 9:39
- 11:05

FB - 11:09



11:12- 11:13


- 11:24


- 11:49
13:37- 13:43


14:55- 14:59


- 15:18
- 18:09

18:16- 19:56

- 20:32
- 20:34


- 20:39


- 20:41



20:45- 20:48



20:53- 20:56



23:17
23:18
23:19- 25:54
- 26:39


31:07
31:14
31:18- 31:18


- 31:59
- 32:12
33:01
33:09
33:41
33:48- 33:57
34:03- 34:07
35:19
35:29- 35:35
- 36:45



36:49
36:51
36:55
36:58
37:07
37:18
37:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,130 gold · +15 cs · +604 xp | Ventair129 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,141 gold · +10 cs · +673 xp | Lurox83 cs · 5.6k | |
+751 gold · +15 cs · +649 xp | Sertuss155 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,036 gold · +5 cs · +321 xp | Sedrion136 cs · 5.2k | |
+105 gold · +17 cs · +54 xp | Bravado7 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 0.93 | 0.83 | 1.29 | 0.99 | 1.23 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 0.77 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 73% | 67% | 100% | 73% | 75% | 83% | 58% | 75% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 12.1k | 13.7k | 21.2k | 9.6k | 15.9k | 12.3k | 13.5k | 14.5k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 324 | 366 | 566 | 255 | 425 | 327 | 361 | 387 | 235 |
| CS | 200 | 183 | 308 | 387 | 63 | 341 | 181 | 337 | 320 | 21 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 4.8 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 68 | 43 | 43 | 89 | 51 | 52 | 41 | 45 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 61 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 50 | 85 | 87 | 15 | 90 | 66 | 101 | 90 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 73 | 140 | 141 | 24 | 129 | 83 | 155 | 136 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 8.6k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 110 | 180 | 202 | 34 | 175 | 121 | 197 | 184 | 8 |