Game 2 of FunPlus Phoenix Blaze vs LNG Academy
LDL 2022 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.6k42.9k
Towers
Drakes
22
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
FPB- 27Kills8
- 8Deaths27
- 57.6kGold42.9k
- 63.4kDamage50.7k
- 858CS833
- 165Vision score173
Damage to champions
Vergil18,714
Clever916,664
Darwin15,025
Kartis14,208
Qing13,321
Xingye12,498
LP10,111
Haoye8,083
yawang2,909
Lele2,582
Gold earned
LP13.3k
Vergil12.8k
Darwin12.6k
Clever911.6k
Xingye11.2k
Kartis9.4k
Qing9.4k
Haoye7.5k
yawang7.2k
Lele5.4k
Creep score
LP274
Vergil236
Xingye236
Qing208
Kartis207
Clever9175
Haoye146
Darwin134
yawang39
Lele36
Vision score
Lele63
yawang60
Haoye39
Qing35
Darwin34
LP29
Vergil25
Xingye22
Clever917
Kartis14
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 1.49 | 1.48 | 0.97 | 1.18 | 0.66 | 0.48 | 0.73 | 0.58 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 8 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 12 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 20.0 | 12.0 | 24.0 | 8.5 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 89% | 89% | 63% | 81% | 88% | 63% | 100% | 100% | 75% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,664 | 15,025 | 18,714 | 10,111 | 2,909 | 14,208 | 8,083 | 13,321 | 12,498 | 2,582 |
| Damage / min | 607 | 548 | 682 | 369 | 106 | 518 | 295 | 486 | 456 | 94 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 12.6k | 12.8k | 13.3k | 7.2k | 9.4k | 7.5k | 9.4k | 11.2k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 424 | 461 | 467 | 486 | 262 | 342 | 275 | 341 | 410 | 197 |
| CS | 175 | 134 | 236 | 274 | 39 | 207 | 146 | 208 | 236 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 34 | 25 | 29 | 60 | 14 | 39 | 35 | 22 | 63 |

