Game 1 of Saigon Warriors vs MVK Esports Academy
VCS 2026 Finals Stage 2 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.1k66.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
MVKA5:16
First tower
MVKA16:13
First drake
MVKA8:38
First grubs
SGW
First herald
MVKA
First baron
MVKA25:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVKA- 8Kills22
- 22Deaths8
- 53.1kGold66.3k
- 53.5kDamage89.6k
- 1034CS1131
- 305Vision score259
- 109Wards placed118
- 46Wards cleared30
- 37Control wards47
- 16.7kGold @1017.0k
- 25.9kGold @1526.7k
- 36.0kGold @2039.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Steller26,893
Umi21,229
AisyL20,704
Nuna20,282
Seany17,964
Aomine10,157
j1n59,281
Nern7,800
Elio5,544
Callian3,260
Gold earned
Umi16.7k
Nuna15.2k
Steller13.2k
Aomine12.6k
Seany12.3k
j1n511.4k
AisyL11.1k
Nern10.4k
Callian9.0k
Elio7.6k
Creep score
Aomine318
Nuna317
Steller265
Seany256
Umi251
AisyL235
Nern224
j1n5216
Callian42
Elio41
Vision score
Elio127
Callian114
j1n559
Steller43
Aomine42
AisyL40
Nuna38
Nern37
Umi32
Seany32
Timeline
- 5:16

FB 
6:25
8:12
8:22
8:25- 8:38

- 12:26


- 12:55


- 13:42



13:50- 14:05

- 15:40


- 15:40


- 15:43

- 15:48


- 15:50


- 16:13

- 17:22


- 17:48

- 17:52



18:12
18:25- 19:17

- 19:18


19:52
19:57- 20:03


- 20:12



20:45- 20:46


- 24:31


- 24:39


- 24:39


- 24:44


- 24:44


- 25:13

- 25:22

- 25:41

- 26:13


26:24- 26:28

- 26:37
27:36- 27:49



27:53- 27:58

- 28:17

- 28:23
- 29:04


- 29:32

- 29:36


- 29:42


- 29:44
- 29:53

- 29:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,107 gold · +24 cs · +1,655 xp | Steller152 cs · 6.0k | |
+27 gold · +15 cs · +924 xp | Umi122 cs · 6.1k | |
+379 gold · +1 cs · +10 xp | Seany141 cs · 5.0k | |
+136 gold · +3 cs · +357 xp | Nuna146 cs · 6.1k | |
+22 gold · +2 cs · +640 xp | Callian27 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.82 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 1.33 | 0.97 | 0.55 | 0.93 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 63% | 63% | 13% | 38% | 50% | 64% | 36% | 36% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,800 | 9,281 | 20,704 | 10,157 | 5,544 | 26,893 | 21,229 | 17,964 | 20,282 | 3,260 |
| Damage / min | 259 | 308 | 687 | 337 | 184 | 892 | 704 | 596 | 673 | 108 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 11.4k | 11.1k | 12.6k | 7.6k | 13.2k | 16.7k | 12.3k | 15.2k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 379 | 369 | 419 | 251 | 437 | 553 | 408 | 503 | 299 |
| CS | 224 | 216 | 235 | 318 | 41 | 265 | 251 | 256 | 317 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7.8 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 8.8 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 59 | 40 | 42 | 127 | 43 | 32 | 32 | 38 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 21 | 12 | 11 | 53 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 90 | 93 | 88 | 20 | 103 | 77 | 85 | 87 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 6.0k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 137 | 140 | 143 | 25 | 152 | 122 | 141 | 146 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 9.8k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 8.4k | 5.2k | 8.2k | 9.4k | 7.2k | 9.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 167 | 177 | 207 | 29 | 194 | 170 | 182 | 206 | 31 |

