Game 2 of FUT Esports vs DSYRE
EM 2023 Summer Play-In · Knockout Stage
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.7k66.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DSY3:08
First tower
DSY14:55
First drake
FUT9:36
First grubs
—
First herald
DSY
First baron
FUT26:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUT- 20Kills15
- 15Deaths20
- 75.7kGold66.5k
- 116.2kDamage82.3k
- 1334CS1240
- 381Vision score358
- 118Wards placed131
- 72Wards cleared107
- 34Control wards55
- 17.5kGold @1015.4k
- 26.8kGold @1524.6k
- 38.2kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Aetinoth41,561
Kaori36,916
XoNix30,301
Empyros26,891
Tempt20,717
Rhilech12,559
Mojito9,991
StarScreen9,982
Nash4,846
Asper4,730
Gold earned
Kaori18.7k
Aetinoth17.7k
Empyros17.4k
XoNix16.7k
Tempt15.5k
Rhilech14.1k
Mojito12.0k
StarScreen11.6k
Nash9.7k
Asper8.8k
Creep score
Kaori415
Aetinoth374
Tempt361
XoNix342
Empyros316
Rhilech245
StarScreen228
Mojito181
Nash57
Asper55
Vision score
Nash177
Asper139
Rhilech96
Mojito65
Tempt64
XoNix50
Kaori47
StarScreen43
Empyros34
Aetinoth24
Timeline
- FB

3:08 - 3:16



3:27- 3:47



3:51
8:10
8:36
8:38- 9:36

- 11:20



12:39- 14:07


- 14:17


- 14:40


14:55
15:48- 15:53


16:03
16:17- 16:28

18:30- 18:39



18:44- 18:55


19:03
21:18- 21:23


- 26:02



26:02- 26:02


- 26:04


- 26:10

- 26:41


27:17
27:50- 30:08



30:09
30:21- 30:30



30:31- 33:29

33:48
33:52
34:32
35:17
35:51- 38:41


38:46- 38:46



38:46
38:54- 38:55



38:57
38:59
×438:59
39:20- 39:23
39:29
39:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,110 gold · +31 cs · +454 xp | StarScreen116 cs · 4.6k | |
+67 gold · +23 cs · +34 xp | Mojito88 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,066 gold · +9 cs · +712 xp | Tempt143 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,023 gold · +7 cs · +60 xp | Kaori129 cs · 6.2k | |
+70 gold · 0 cs · +690 xp | Asper26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.98 | 1.36 | 1.03 | 1.14 | 0.34 | 0.75 | 0.44 | 1.34 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 3.7 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 55% | 75% | 60% | 60% | 73% | 80% | 27% | 93% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,891 | 12,559 | 30,301 | 41,561 | 4,846 | 9,982 | 9,991 | 20,717 | 36,916 | 4,730 |
| Damage / min | 678 | 317 | 764 | 1048 | 122 | 252 | 252 | 522 | 931 | 119 |
| Gold | 17.4k | 14.1k | 16.7k | 17.7k | 9.7k | 11.6k | 12.0k | 15.5k | 18.7k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 439 | 355 | 422 | 447 | 246 | 291 | 302 | 391 | 470 | 221 |
| CS | 316 | 245 | 342 | 374 | 57 | 228 | 181 | 361 | 415 | 55 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 4.6 | 9.1 | 10.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 96 | 50 | 24 | 177 | 43 | 65 | 64 | 47 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 65 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 26 | 9 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 30 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 80 | 88 | 78 | 17 | 76 | 66 | 81 | 86 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.8k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 111 | 152 | 122 | 26 | 116 | 88 | 143 | 129 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.6k | 8.3k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 9.0k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 150 | 209 | 184 | 36 | 151 | 119 | 212 | 190 | 35 |

