Game 2 of Inferno Esports vs Full Sense
LCP Wildcard 2025 Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.9k46.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
IE3:30
First tower
IE15:28
First drake
IE5:59
First grubs
IE
First herald
IE
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FS- 20Kills10
- 10Deaths20
- 55.9kGold46.3k
- 70.7kDamage56.2k
- 949CS885
- 212Vision score210
- 93Wards placed89
- 34Wards cleared35
- 29Control wards25
- 16.1kGold @1016.1k
- 27.2kGold @1524.6k
- 36.5kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
1jw19,643
Austerity17,362
Krimson15,492
Itae14,804
Blondie14,075
Excellentless12,216
BornThisWay12,118
YuyuuUsaki8,276
Feww6,852
Moopz6,122
Gold earned
1jw14.0k
Austerity12.4k
Krimson12.2k
Blondie11.3k
BornThisWay10.9k
Excellentless9.7k
Itae9.3k
Feww9.3k
YuyuuUsaki6.8k
Moopz6.3k
Creep score
Blondie260
Krimson254
Austerity242
1jw224
Excellentless217
BornThisWay201
Feww195
Itae190
Moopz28
YuyuuUsaki23
Vision score
YuyuuUsaki100
Moopz79
BornThisWay53
Austerity38
Feww37
Itae36
Krimson25
Blondie22
1jw17
Excellentless15
Timeline
- FB

3:30 - 3:32


- 3:49



4:16- 4:52


- 5:46



5:49
5:59
7:32
8:19
8:27
8:36- 11:22

- 11:29



11:30
11:41- 12:34



12:35
14:03- 14:05



14:07
14:10
14:19- 15:03


15:28- 15:29

15:32- 15:49


16:29
16:56
18:23
18:38
20:30
20:32
20:37- A21:10
22:14
25:22
27:30
27:44
27:50
27:55- 27:57



27:58
28:00
28:00
28:05- 28:07
28:16
28:18
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,711 gold · +16 cs · +1,788 xp | Excellentless97 cs · 4.8k | |
+731 gold · +15 cs · +1,357 xp | Feww100 cs · 5.1k | |
+708 gold · +37 cs · +909 xp | Itae102 cs · 5.0k | |
+447 gold · +18 cs · +1,088 xp | Blondie131 cs · 5.4k | |
+976 gold · +4 cs · +533 xp | YuyuuUsaki16 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.28 | 1.19 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 70% | 45% | 55% | 30% | 50% | 50% | 30% | 20% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,643 | 12,118 | 15,492 | 17,362 | 6,122 | 12,216 | 6,852 | 14,804 | 14,075 | 8,276 |
| Damage / min | 689 | 425 | 543 | 609 | 215 | 428 | 240 | 519 | 494 | 290 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 10.9k | 12.2k | 12.4k | 6.3k | 9.7k | 9.3k | 9.3k | 11.3k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 492 | 383 | 426 | 434 | 223 | 340 | 325 | 327 | 395 | 238 |
| CS | 224 | 201 | 254 | 242 | 28 | 217 | 195 | 190 | 260 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.0 | 8.9 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 53 | 25 | 38 | 79 | 15 | 37 | 36 | 22 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 45 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 71 | 84 | 79 | 13 | 63 | 71 | 75 | 76 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 115 | 139 | 113 | 20 | 97 | 100 | 102 | 131 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 153 | 186 | 166 | 21 | 154 | 140 | 152 | 178 | 20 |

